FANDOM

==========================

My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 58 Magic Level 51
Vocation Sorcerer Capacity 970
Hit Points 435 Max Mana 1,590
Melee Skill 14 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 21 Exp for next Level 3,091,400
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 47 Distance 26
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 83 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 91 102 113
Intense Healing 267 292 318
Ultimate Healing 522 573 624
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile264053
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite5679102
Icicle, Fireball113147.5182
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower68114160
Avalanche, Great Fireball79125171
Explosion53188269
Sudden Death274354434
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
94 121 147
Fire Wave5380116
Great Energy Beam94316538
Energy Beam107161215
Energy Wave269403538
Ultimate Explosionn/an/an/a
==========================
(insert dbl curly bracket here without round brackets and at the end)Template:Calculator|
| lvl           = 58
| mlvl          = 51
| voc           = Sorcerer
| meleeskill    = 14
| weaponatk     = 30
| distanceskill = 10
| distanceweaponatk = 30
| shieldingskill= 21
|(This is at the end; put x2)
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.