FANDOM

(Difference between revisions) | User talk:ZOMGZORS
Line 1: Line 1:
 
{{Template:Calculator|
 
{{Template:Calculator|
| lvl = 38
+
| lvl = 58
| mlvl = 33
+
| mlvl = 51
 
| voc = Master Sorcerer
 
| voc = Master Sorcerer
 
| meleeskill = 14
 
| meleeskill = 14
Line 9: Line 9:
 
| shieldingskill= 21
 
| shieldingskill= 21
 
|}}
 
|}}
 
 
 
 
==========================
 
==========================
 
 
 
{{Template:Calculator|
 
{{Template:Calculator|
| lvl = 58
+
| lvl = 37
| mlvl = 51
+
| mlvl = 11
| voc = Sorcerer
+
| voc = Royal Paladin
| meleeskill = 14
+
| meleeskill = 14
| weaponatk = 30
+
| weaponatk = 35
| distanceskill = 10
+
| distanceskill = 69
| distanceweaponatk = 30
+
| distanceweaponatk = 35
| shieldingskill= 21
+
| shieldingskill= 54
|}}
+
|}}
 
 
 
==========================
 
==========================
{{Template:Calculator|
+
| lvl = 60
 
| mlvl = 52
 
| voc = Sorcerer
 
| meleeskill = 14
 
| weaponatk = 30
 
| distanceskill = 10
 
| distanceweaponatk = 30
 
| shieldingskill= 22
 
|}}
 
 
 
 
==========================
 
==========================
Line 38: Line 37:
 
| shieldingskill= 21
 
| shieldingskill= 21
 
|(This is at the end; put x2)
 
|(This is at the end; put x2)
 
 
==========================
 
{{Template:Calculator|
 
| lvl = 50
 
| mlvl = 50
 
| voc = Sorcerer
 
| meleeskill = 14
 
| weaponatk = 30
 
| distanceskill = 10
 
| distanceweaponatk = 30
 
| shieldingskill= 21
 
|}}
 
 
==========================
 
{{Template:Calculator|
 
| lvl = 100
 
| mlvl = 50
 
| voc = Sorcerer
 
| meleeskill = 14
 
| weaponatk = 30
 
| distanceskill = 10
 
| distanceweaponatk = 30
 
| shieldingskill= 21
 
|}}
 
 
==========================
 
{{Template:Calculator|
 
| lvl = 50
 
| mlvl = 100
 
| voc = Sorcerer
 
| meleeskill = 14
 
| weaponatk = 30
 
| distanceskill = 10
 
| distanceweaponatk = 30
 
| shieldingskill= 21
 
|}}
 

Revision as of 14:22, September 2, 2011

My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 58 Magic Level 51
Vocation Master Sorcerer Capacity 970
Hit Points 435 Max Mana 1,590
Melee Skill 14 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 21 Exp for next Level 3,091,400
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 47 Distance 26
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 83 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 91 102 113
Intense Healing 267 292 318
Ultimate Healing 522 573 624
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile264053
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite5679102
Icicle, Fireball113147.5182
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower68114160
Avalanche, Great Fireball79125171
Explosion53188269
Sudden Death274354434
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
94 121 147
Fire Wave5380116
Great Energy Beam94316538
Energy Beam107161215
Energy Wave269403538
Ultimate Explosionn/an/an/a
==========================


My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 37 Magic Level 11
Vocation Royal Paladin Capacity 1,050
Hit Points 475 Max Mana 525
Melee Skill 14 Distance Skill 69
Shielding 54 Exp for next Level 780,700
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 49 Distance 205
Arrows 111 Bolts 133
Burst Arrows 178 Power Bolts 222
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 31 34 37
Intense Healing 62 68 73
Ultimate Healing 117 128 139
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile151621
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite202734
Icicle, Fireball3747.558
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower243852
Avalanche, Great Fireball274155
Explosion2174107


==========================


==========================
(insert dbl curly bracket here without round brackets and at the end)Template:Calculator|
| lvl           = 58
| mlvl          = 51
| voc           = Sorcerer
| meleeskill    = 14
| weaponatk     = 30
| distanceskill = 10
| distanceweaponatk = 30
| shieldingskill= 21
|(This is at the end; put x2)
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.