FANDOM

(Difference between revisions) | User talk:ZOMGZORS
Line 1: Line 1:
 
{{Template:Calculator|
 
{{Template:Calculator|
| lvl = 32
+
| lvl = 38
| mlvl = 27
+
| mlvl = 33
| voc = Sorcerer
+
| voc = Master Sorcerer
 
| meleeskill = 14
 
| meleeskill = 14
 
| weaponatk = 30
 
| weaponatk = 30
Line 10: Line 10:
 
|}}
 
|}}
 
 
//////
 
///////
 
///////
 
 
 
  +
==========================
 
 
 
{{Template:Calculator|
 
{{Template:Calculator|
| lvl = 50
+
| lvl = 58
| mlvl = 49
+
| mlvl = 51
| voc = Sorcerer
+
| voc = Sorcerer
| meleeskill = 14
+
| meleeskill = 14
| weaponatk = 30
+
| weaponatk = 30
| distanceskill = 10
+
| distanceskill = 10
| distanceweaponatk = 30
+
| distanceweaponatk = 30
| shieldingskill= 21
+
| shieldingskill= 21
|}}
+
|}}
  +
 
==========================
 
==========================
 
 
{{Template:Calculator|
 
{{Template:Calculator|
| lvl = 58
+
| lvl = 60
| mlvl = 51
+
| mlvl = 52
 
| voc = Sorcerer
 
| voc = Sorcerer
 
| meleeskill = 14
 
| meleeskill = 14
Line 35: Line 32:
 
| distanceskill = 10
 
| distanceskill = 10
 
| distanceweaponatk = 30
 
| distanceweaponatk = 30
| shieldingskill= 21
+
| shieldingskill= 22
 
|}}
 
|}}
 
==========================
 
{{Template:Calculator|
 
| lvl = 60
 
| mlvl = 52
 
| voc = Sorcerer
 
| meleeskill = 14
 
| weaponatk = 30
 
| distanceskill = 10
 
| distanceweaponatk = 30
 
| shieldingskill= 22
 
|}}
 
 
 
 
==========================
 
==========================
Line 65: Line 50:
 
==========================
 
==========================
 
{{Template:Calculator|
 
{{Template:Calculator|
| lvl = 50
+
| lvl = 50
| mlvl = 50
+
| mlvl = 50
| voc = Sorcerer
+
| voc = Sorcerer
| meleeskill = 14
+
| meleeskill = 14
| weaponatk = 30
+
| weaponatk = 30
| distanceskill = 10
+
| distanceskill = 10
| distanceweaponatk = 30
+
| distanceweaponatk = 30
| shieldingskill= 21
+
| shieldingskill= 21
|}}
+
|}}
 
 
 
==========================
 
==========================
 
{{Template:Calculator|
 
{{Template:Calculator|
| lvl = 100
+
| lvl = 100
| mlvl = 50
+
| mlvl = 50
| voc = Sorcerer
+
| voc = Sorcerer
| meleeskill = 14
+
| meleeskill = 14
| weaponatk = 30
+
| weaponatk = 30
| distanceskill = 10
+
| distanceskill = 10
| distanceweaponatk = 30
+
| distanceweaponatk = 30
| shieldingskill= 21
+
| shieldingskill= 21
|}}
+
|}}
 
 
 
==========================
 
==========================
 
{{Template:Calculator|
 
{{Template:Calculator|
| lvl = 50
+
| lvl = 50
| mlvl = 100
+
| mlvl = 100
| voc = Sorcerer
+
| voc = Sorcerer
| meleeskill = 14
+
| meleeskill = 14
| weaponatk = 30
+
| weaponatk = 30
| distanceskill = 10
+
| distanceskill = 10
| distanceweaponatk = 30
+
| distanceweaponatk = 30
| shieldingskill= 21
+
| shieldingskill= 21
|}}
+
|}}

Revision as of 21:42, August 18, 2011

My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 38 Magic Level 33
Vocation Master Sorcerer Capacity 770
Hit Points 335 Max Mana 990
Melee Skill 14 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 21 Exp for next Level 847,400
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 43 Distance 26
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 61 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 62 69 77
Intense Healing 173 189 206
Ultimate Healing 338 371 404
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile172635
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite3853.569
Icicle, Fireball77100.5124
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower4677.5109
Avalanche, Great Fireball5485116
Explosion35122175
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
61 78 96
Fire Wave355275
Great Energy Beam61205350
Energy Beam70105140
Energy Wave175262350
Ultimate Explosionn/an/an/a


==========================


My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 58 Magic Level 51
Vocation Sorcerer Capacity 970
Hit Points 435 Max Mana 1,590
Melee Skill 14 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 21 Exp for next Level 3,091,400
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 47 Distance 26
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 83 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 91 102 113
Intense Healing 267 292 318
Ultimate Healing 522 573 624
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile264053
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite5679102
Icicle, Fireball113147.5182
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower68114160
Avalanche, Great Fireball79125171
Explosion53188269
Sudden Death274354434
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
94 121 147
Fire Wave5380116
Great Energy Beam94316538
Energy Beam107161215
Energy Wave269403538
Ultimate Explosionn/an/an/a
==========================

My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 60 Magic Level 52
Vocation Sorcerer Capacity 990
Hit Points 445 Max Mana 1,650
Melee Skill 14 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 22 Exp for next Level 3,428,000
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 48 Distance 26
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 86 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 93 104 116
Intense Healing 272 298 324
Ultimate Healing 532 584 636
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile274155
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite5881.5105
Icicle, Fireball116151186
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower70116.5163
Avalanche, Great Fireball81128175
Explosion55193276
Sudden Death279361443
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
96 124 151
Fire Wave5582119
Great Energy Beam96324552
Energy Beam110165220
Energy Wave276414552
Ultimate Explosion552690828
==========================
(insert dbl curly bracket here without round brackets and at the end)Template:Calculator|
| lvl           = 58
| mlvl          = 51
| voc           = Sorcerer
| meleeskill    = 14
| weaponatk     = 30
| distanceskill = 10
| distanceweaponatk = 30
| shieldingskill= 21
|(This is at the end; put x2)


==========================

My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 50 Magic Level 50
Vocation Sorcerer Capacity 890
Hit Points 395 Max Mana 1,350
Melee Skill 14 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 21 Exp for next Level 1,965,000
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 46 Distance 26
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 75 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 88 99 110
Intense Healing 260 285 310
Ultimate Healing 510 560 610
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile253750
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite5577.5100
Icicle, Fireball111144.5178
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower66111156
Avalanche, Great Fireball77122167
Explosion50175250
Sudden Death268347426
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
87 112 137
Fire Wave5075108
Great Energy Beam87293500
Energy Beam100150200
Energy Wave250375500
Ultimate Explosionn/an/an/a
==========================

My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 100 Magic Level 50
Vocation Sorcerer Capacity 1,390
Hit Points 645 Max Mana 2,850
Melee Skill 14 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 21 Exp for next Level 16,180,000
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 56 Distance 26
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 130 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 98 109 120
Intense Healing 270 295 320
Ultimate Healing 520 570 620
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile355270
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite6587.5110
Icicle, Fireball121154.5188
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower76121166
Avalanche, Great Fireball87132177
Explosion70245350
Sudden Death278357436
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
122 157 192
Fire Wave70105151
Great Energy Beam122411700
Energy Beam140210280
Energy Wave350525700
Ultimate Explosion7008751050
==========================

My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 50 Magic Level 100
Vocation Sorcerer Capacity 890
Hit Points 395 Max Mana 1,350
Melee Skill 14 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 21 Exp for next Level 1,965,000
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 46 Distance 26
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 75 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 158 179 200
Intense Healing 510 560 610
Ultimate Healing 1010 1110 1210
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile406080
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite95137179
Icicle, Fireball201264.5328
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower116201286
Avalanche, Great Fireball137222307
Explosion80280400
Sudden Death499647.5796
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
140 180 220
Fire Wave80120172
Great Energy Beam140470800
Energy Beam160240320
Energy Wave400600800
Ultimate Explosionn/an/an/a
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.