FANDOM

(Difference between revisions) | User talk:ZOMGZORS
Line 1: Line 1:
 
{{Template:Calculator|
 
{{Template:Calculator|
| lvl = 45
+
| lvl = 53
| mlvl = 47
+
| mlvl = 50
 
| voc = Sorcerer
 
| voc = Sorcerer
 
| meleeskill = 14
 
| meleeskill = 14
Line 12: Line 12:
 
==========================
 
==========================
 
(insert dbl curly bracket here without round brackets and at the end)Template:Calculator|
 
(insert dbl curly bracket here without round brackets and at the end)Template:Calculator|
| lvl = 45
+
| lvl = 53
| mlvl = 47
+
| mlvl = 50
 
| voc = Sorcerer
 
| voc = Sorcerer
 
| meleeskill = 14
 
| meleeskill = 14

Revision as of 22:32, July 11, 2010

My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 53 Magic Level 50
Vocation Sorcerer Capacity 920
Hit Points 410 Max Mana 1,440
Melee Skill 14 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 21 Exp for next Level 2,347,900
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 46 Distance 26
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 78 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 89 100 111
Intense Healing 261 286 311
Ultimate Healing 511 561 611
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile253851
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite5577.5100
Icicle, Fireball111144.5178
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower66111156
Avalanche, Great Fireball77122167
Explosion51179256
Sudden Death268347426
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
89 115 140
Fire Wave5176110
Great Energy Beam89300512
Energy Beam102153204
Energy Wave256384512
Ultimate Explosionn/an/an/a
==========================
(insert dbl curly bracket here without round brackets and at the end)Template:Calculator|
| lvl           = 53
| mlvl          = 50
| voc           = Sorcerer
| meleeskill    = 14
| weaponatk     = 30
| distanceskill = 10
| distanceweaponatk = 30
| shieldingskill= 21
|(This is at the end; put x2)
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.