FANDOM

(Difference between revisions) | User talk:ZOMGZORS
Line 1: Line 1:
 
{{Template:Calculator|
 
{{Template:Calculator|
| lvl = 43
+
| lvl = 45
| mlvl = 12
+
| mlvl = 47
| voc = Royal Paladin
 
| meleeskill = 14
 
| weaponatk = 30
 
| distanceskill = 10
 
| distanceweaponatk = 30
 
| shieldingskill= 20
 
|}}
 
{{Template:Calculator|
 
| lvl = 42
 
| mlvl = 46
 
 
| voc = Sorcerer
 
| voc = Sorcerer
 
| meleeskill = 14
 
| meleeskill = 14
Line 12: Line 12:
 
==========================
 
==========================
 
(insert dbl curly bracket here without round brackets and at the end)Template:Calculator|
 
(insert dbl curly bracket here without round brackets and at the end)Template:Calculator|
| lvl = 42
+
| lvl = 45
| mlvl = 46
+
| mlvl = 47
 
| voc = Sorcerer
 
| voc = Sorcerer
 
| meleeskill = 14
 
| meleeskill = 14

Revision as of 05:44, July 5, 2010

My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 45 Magic Level 47
Vocation Sorcerer Capacity 840
Hit Points 370 Max Mana 1,200
Melee Skill 14 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 21 Exp for next Level 1,423,500
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 45 Distance 26
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 69 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 83 93 104
Intense Healing 244 268 291
Ultimate Healing 479 526 573
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile233446
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite5172.594
Icicle, Fireball104136168
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower62104.5147
Avalanche, Great Fireball72115158
Explosion46161231
Sudden Death253328403
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
80 103 127
Fire Wave466999
Great Energy Beam80271462
Energy Beam92138184
Energy Wave231346462
Ultimate Explosionn/an/an/a
==========================
(insert dbl curly bracket here without round brackets and at the end)Template:Calculator|
| lvl           = 45
| mlvl          = 47
| voc           = Sorcerer
| meleeskill    = 14
| weaponatk     = 30
| distanceskill = 10
| distanceweaponatk = 30
| shieldingskill= 21
|(This is at the end; put x2)
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.