FANDOM


If you want an automaticly generated userpage, copy the code below to your userpage and fill in everything.
<!-- 

This is a template for making a userpage, you can see an example on
http://tibia.wikia.com/Template:Userpage1

!!Please fill in everything, otherwise the template might not work
  Preview (alt+p) your page and when you are satisfied save (alt+s) it!!

!!Also note that everything shown here already, is used as an example!!

-->
{{Userpage1|
<!-- Your username on TibiaWiki -->
| user         = Ludvichi
<!-- Most know character's info -->
| char         = Ludvichi
| hometown     = Thais
| world        = Antica
<!-- Fill in the name of your most known character but use a plus ( + ) instead of a space here -->
| charlink     = Ludvichi
<!-- Include Real Life? -->
| reallife = yes
<!-- Real-Life info (don't have to fill this in when above set to no)-->
| name         = Ludvic Hansen
| town         = Bergen
| country      = Norway
| e-mail       = no@spam.here
| playingtibia = 3 years
| favouritesite= http://tibia.wikia.com
| sitename     = TibiaWiki
<!-- this is for the stats calculator, it will show your character's stats and will calculate possible damages -->
| lvl           = 18
| mlvl          = 9
| voc           = Paladin
| meleeskill    = 28
| weaponatk     = 35
| distanceskill = 45
| shieldingskill= 33
<!-- This is for the equipment set, add your main character's equipment here -->
| head         = Crown Helmet
| torso        = Noble Armor
| legs         = Plate Legs
| feet         = Leather Boots
| neck         = NoAmulet
| belt         = Torch
| ring         = NoRing
| lefthand     = Spear
| righthand    = Demon Shield
| shoulders    = Red Backpack
|}}

THIS IS ONLY AN EXAMPLE! Please fill in your own information, stats, etc.

Everything filled in as above will give the following

Template loop detected: Template:Userpage1

</noinclude>


Wednesday
1
April

Hello

My most known character is Warlock Mortimer from Astera.

If you'd like to contact me please visit my talk page.

Warlock Mortimer

This is my most known character.

Stats

My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 209 Magic Level 79
Vocation Master Sorcerer Capacity 2,480
Hit Points 1,190 Max Mana 6,120
Melee Skill 20 Distance Skill 14
Shielding 31 Exp for next Level 149,999,300
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 113 Distance 30
Arrows 42 Bolts 51
Burst Arrows 257 Power Bolts 85
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 160 177 194
Intense Healing 437 476 516
Ultimate Healing 832 911 990
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile6598131
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite109143177
Icicle, Fireball194245296
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower126194262
Avalanche, Great Fireball143211279
Explosion131458655
Sudden Death433552671
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
229 294 360
Fire Wave131196282
Great Energy Beam2297691310
Energy Beam262393524
Energy Wave6559821310
Ultimate Explosion131016371965

Equipment

Amulet of Loss
Bright Sword
Crystal Ring
Demon Helmet
Golden Armor
Crown Legs
Boots of Haste
Backpack
Demon Shield
Backpack


Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.