FANDOM

Welcome to my TibiaWiki page My Druid (Oldest Character)

Amulet of Loss
Tempest Rod
Ring of Healing
Royal Helmet
Blue Robe
Crown Legs
Boots of Haste
Pirate Backpack
Demon Shield
Soft Boots
Weight: 220.5 oz.
Attack: 0
Defense: 35
Armor: 28
Armor blocks 14–25 hp
Character Information Overview
Name: Dradjanon (profile, online time)
Sex: Male
Profession: Elder Druid
Level: 48
Skills: Sword 25 — Shielding 21 — Distance 10 — Magic Level 56
Stats: HP: 385Mana: 1,290Cap: 870
Residence: Venore
World: Honera
Guild: None
My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 48 Magic Level 56
Vocation Elder Druid Capacity 870
Hit Points 385 Max Mana 1,290
Melee Skill 25 Distance Skill 20
Shielding 21 Exp for next Level 1,734,400
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 107 Distance 75
Arrows 68 Bolts 82
Burst Arrows 122 Power Bolts 137
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 96 108 120
Intense Healing 290 318 346
Ultimate Healing 570 626 682
Heal Friend 211 316 422
Mass Healing 354 504 655
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile263952
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite5883108
Icicle, Fireball120157.5195
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower71121171
Avalanche, Great Fireball83133183
Explosion52184264
Sudden Death295382469
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
92 118 145
Ice Wave5279114
Terra Wave264396528

My Knight (Newer)

The_Real_Dradjanon

My Character


Name: Drad'Janon
Profession: Elite Knight
Level: 57
Hometown: Liberty Bay
World: Honera

Character Equipment


Amulet of Loss
Demon Shield
NoRing
Royal Helmet
Dragon Scale Mail
Crown Legs
Boots of Haste
Pirate Backpack
Fire Axe
Steel Boots

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 57 Magic Level 5
Vocation Elite Knight Capacity 1,695
Hit Points 920 Max Mana 335
Melee Skill 71 Distance Skill 13
Shielding 66 Exp for next Level 2,931,700
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 241 Distance 28
Arrows 41 Bolts 49
Burst Arrows 88 Power Bolts 82
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 26 28 30
Intense Healing 36 39 41
Ultimate Healing 61 66 71
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile151925
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite192429
Icicle, Fireball303744
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower223140
Avalanche, Great Fireball243342
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Berserk125188219
Fierce Berserkn/an/an/a


The_Real_Dradjanon

My Character


Name: Drad Paladin
Profession: Paladin
Level: 18
Hometown: Liberty Bay
World: Honera

Character Equipment


Amulet of Loss
Demon Shield
NoRing
Royal Helmet
Blue Robe
Crown Legs
Boots of Haste
Pirate Backpack
Royal Spear
Bolt

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 18 Magic Level 7
Vocation Paladin Capacity 670
Hit Points 285 Max Mana 240
Melee Skill 24 Distance Skill 54
Shielding 45 Exp for next Level 83,400
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 34 Distance 115
Arrows 92 Bolts 111
Burst Arrows 127 Power Bolts 185
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 21 24 26
Intense Healing 39 42 46
Ultimate Healing n/a n/a n/a
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile151515
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.