FANDOM

Tharjah
Galactic Council of the Starfall

My Character


Name: Tharjah
Profession: Elder Druid
Level: 75
Hometown: Stonehome
World: Celesta

Character Equipment


Amulet of Loss
Bright Sword
Golden Ring
Crown Helmet
Blue Robe
Crown Legs
Boots of Haste
Pirate Backpack
Demon Shield
Obsidian Knife

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 75 Magic Level 72
Vocation Elder Druid Capacity 1,140
Hit Points 520 Max Mana 2,100
Melee Skill 23 Distance Skill 17
Shielding 28 Exp for next Level 6,760,000
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 85 Distance 36
Arrows 46 Bolts 55
Burst Arrows 116 Power Bolts 92
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 124 139 155
Intense Healing 375 411 447
Ultimate Healing 735 807 879
Heal Friend 292 439 585
Mass Healing 451 639 827
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile365473
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite77108139
Icicle, Fireball155202249
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower93155.5218
Avalanche, Great Fireball108171234
Explosion73256366
Sudden Death375484593
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
128 164 201
Ice Wave73109158
Terra Wave366549732


Outfits


</tr>
Beggar Outfits
Outfit
Outfit Beggar Female
100% 
50 
Minotaur Leather 50 Minotaur Leather
30 
Heaven Blossom 30 Heaven Blossom
20 
Brown Piece of Cloth 20 Brown Piece of Cloth
10 
Bat Wing 10 Bat Wing
Beggar Outfits
Necklace Addon
Outfit Beggar Female Addon 2
100% 
100 
Ape Fur 100 Ape Fur
20000 
Gold Coin 20000 Gold Coin
Beggar Outfits
Staff Addon
Outfit Beggar Female Addon 1
100% 
Staff (Simon) 1 Simon the Beggar's Favorite Staff
Pirate Outfits
Outfit
Outfit Pirate Female
100% 
Pirate Hat 1 Pirate Hat
Pirate Shirt 1 Pirate Shirt
Pirate Knee Breeches 1 Pirate Knee Breeches
Pirate Boots 1 Pirate Boots
Assassin Outfits
Outfit
Outfit Assassin Female
99% 
27 
Bonelord Eye 30 Bonelord Eye
10 
Red Dragon Scale 10 Red Dragon Scale
30 
Lizard Scale 30 Lizard Scale
20 
Fish Fin 20 Fish Fin
20 
Vampire Dust 20 Vampire Dust
10 
Demon Dust 10 Demon Dust
Warrior Helmet 4 Warrior Helmet
Assassin Outfits
Headpiece Addon
Outfit Assassin Female Addon 1
79% 
34 
Blue Piece of Cloth 50 Blue Piece of Cloth
50 
Green Piece of Cloth 50 Green Piece of Cloth
31 
Red Piece of Cloth 50 Red Piece of Cloth
50 
Brown Piece of Cloth 50 Brown Piece of Cloth
50 
Yellow Piece of Cloth 50 Yellow Piece of Cloth
50 
White Piece of Cloth 50 White Piece of Cloth
 0
Spider Silk 100 Spider Silk
50 
Honeycomb 50 Honeycomb
Assassin Outfits
Katana Addon
Outfit Assassin Female Addon 2
 50%
Behemoth Claw 1 Behemoth Claw
 0
Nose Ring 1 Nose Ring
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.