FANDOM

Real Life Information
Sex: Male
Profession: Weeb
Tibian Since: Mar 18 2015
TibiaWiki Editor Since: Sep 17 2016
Languages: Swedish and English

Tahehoo

My Character


Name: Ondskan
Profession: Royal Paladin
Level: 404
Hometown: Roshamuul
World: Fidera

Character Equipment


Enchanted Werewolf Amulet
Umbral Master Bow
Butterfly Ring
Zaoan Helmet
Prismatic Armor
Prismatic Legs
Guardian Boots
Energetic Backpack
NoWeaponLeft
Diamond Arrow

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 404 Magic Level 31
Vocation Royal Paladin Capacity 8,390
Hit Points 4,145 Max Mana 6,030
Melee Skill 42 Distance Skill 122
Shielding 106 Exp for next Level 1,090,880,800
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 256 Distance 259
Arrows 177 Bolts 213
Burst Arrows 688 Power Bolts 355
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 132 139 147
Intense Healing 236 251 267
Ultimate Healing 391 422 453
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile90135180
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite109124139
Icicle, Fireball146168.5191
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower117147177
Avalanche, Great Fireball124154184
Explosion180630901
Sudden Death251303355
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.