FANDOM


FileSizeWidthHeight
File:Agave.gif13793232
File:Alchemical_Apparatus.gif15896432
File:Altar.gif25806464
File:Amphora_of_Grease.gif16483232
File:Ancient_Sundial.gif13483232
File:Angel_Statue.gif27336464
File:Animal_Skull.gif12073232
File:Anniversary_Remains.gif41426464
File:Ant_Trail.gif1083232
File:Ant-Hill.gif23976464
File:Antic_Well.gif44436464
File:Anvil.gif20126464
File:Apocalypse_Mushroom.gif24596464
File:Aquarius_Fungius.gifNOT FOUND
File:Archway.gifNOT FOUND
File:Armillary_Sphere.gif31686464
File:Ashes.gif14743232
File:Astro_Clock.gif27636464
File:Baby_Seal.gif43723232
File:Back_Basket.gif5026464
File:Badger_Fur_(Object).gif14503232
File:Ballista.gif15266464
File:Bamboo_Lamp.gif13203232
File:Bamboo_Lamp_(Lit).gif215953232
File:Bamboo_Plant.gif33486464
File:Bamboo_Wall.gif37136464
File:Bamboo_Wardrobe.gif30376464
File:Banana_Palm.gif32136363
File:Banana_Tree.gif25275455
File:Barred_Window.gif12133232
File:Bars.gif15276464
File:Basalt_Crystal_Wall.gif38256464
File:Basalt_Floor.gif47943232
File:Basalt_Wall.gif125286464
File:Basalt_Wall_(Mountain).gif36266464
File:Basket_with_Puppies.gifNOT FOUND
File:Battering_Ram.gif43159664
File:Beach_Chair.gif36533248
File:Bearded_Hedgehog_Mushroom.gif9846464
File:Bed.gif20743264
File:Bed_(Chayenne).gifNOT FOUND
File:Bed_(Dark-Haired_Beauty).gif21573264
File:Bed_(Snoring).gif120016464
File:Beech.gif32466464
File:Bees_Ballroom.gif33646464
File:Bellow.gif66226464
File:Bench.gif8616132
File:Bench_(Troll).gif5084232
File:Berg_Crystal.gif6483232
File:Berg_Crystal_(Pillar).gif27816464
File:Big_Book.gifNOT FOUND
File:Big_Cask.gif42596464
File:Big_Fern.gif28896464
File:Big_Table_(Object).gif29405252
File:Big_Venorean_Table.gif12428645
File:Birch.gif44156464
File:Black_Crystal.gif3673232
File:Black_Crystal_Shards.gif3803264
File:Black_Marble_Floor_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Blackboard.gif17846432
File:Blades.gifNOT FOUND
File:Blister_Egg_Plant.gif18046464
File:Blister_Egg_Plant_(Broken_Dream).gif18046464
File:Block_of_Wood.gif12823232
File:Blood_Basin.gifNOT FOUND
File:Blood_Pagoda.gifNOT FOUND
File:Blood_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Blood_Well.gifNOT FOUND
File:Bloodfire_Torch.gifNOT FOUND
File:Bloodspot.gif9984026
File:Bloodstained_Crystal.gif16486464
File:Blooming_Griffinclaw.gif18626464
File:Blooming_Jade_Spike_Plant.gif37206464
File:Blue_Carpet.gif57779696
File:Blue_Crystal.gifNOT FOUND
File:Blue_Flame.gif18993232
File:Blue_Glowing_Mushroom.gif19863232
File:Grotto.gifNOT FOUND
File:Blue_Shrine_Stone.gif29846464
File:Blueberry_Bush.gif88243232
File:Bog_Fingers_Plant.gif18046464
File:Bog_Water_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Bollard.gif11293232
File:Bone_(Object).gifNOT FOUND
File:Bone_Pile.gif28126464
File:Bone_Totem.gif24576464
File:Bones_(Wall).gif37526464
File:Bookcase_(Rathleton).gif9136464
File:Branch_(Object).gif7583232
File:Branch_Fence.gif8966464
File:Branches.gif34883232
File:Brick_Wall.gif31436464
File:Brick_Window.gif17706432
File:Bridge.gifNOT FOUND
File:Bridge_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Broken_Lizard_Statue.gif33686464
File:Broken_Nacre_Altar.gif8446464
File:Broken_Pillar.gif28216464
File:Broken_Stone_Pillar_(Ancient).gif22086464
File:Broken_Stone_Pillar_(Stone).gif6013232
File:Brown_Bear_Fur.gif28016464
File:Brown_Carpet.gif54789696
File:Bubbles.gif13706464
File:Bucket_(Object).gif5213232
File:Buffer_Stop.gif17586464
File:Buoy.gif56813232
File:Buoy_Line.gif12053232
File:Burning_Skull.gif20863232
File:Burning_Wall.gif58136464
File:Bush.gif16793232
File:Button.gif2333232
File:Buttress_(Bones).gif309016064
File:Buttress_(Wooden).gif21799664
File:Buttress_Lamp.gif26906464
File:Cactus_(Large).gif16386464
File:Cactus_(Round).gif7613232
File:Cactus_(Sharp).gif17526464
File:Cactus_(Small).gif9713232
File:Cactus_(Spiky).gif13554139
File:Cactus_(Thick).gif12286464
File:Cake_(Object).gif58849696
File:Cake_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Campfire.gif44273232
File:Campfire_(Pot).gif43143232
File:Candelabra.gif10296464
File:Candle.gifNOT FOUND
File:Candle_(Double).gif10166432
File:Canopic_Jar.gif29806464
File:Captured_Merchant.gif14983232
File:Carlin_Banner.gif21896464
File:Carrot_Pedestal.gif16666464
File:Cart.gif21886464
File:Cask.gif15163232
File:Cask_of_Brown_Ale.gif15163232
File:Castle_Flag.gif38326464
File:Cat_Basket.gif16463232
File:Cat's_Food_Mushroom.gif9603232
File:Cat's_Food_Mushrooms.gif11653232
File:Catapult.gif37106464
File:Cave_Entrance.gif19826464
File:Cave_Entrance_(Mine).gif14986432
File:Cave_Painting.gif12306464
File:Celestial_Map.gif22969632
File:Chair_(Red).gif3363232
File:Chalk.gif20723232
File:Chalk_Board.gif23639632
File:Charged_Ghost_Pacifier.gif17496464
File:Cherry_Blossom_Tree.gif90226666
File:Cherry_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Chessboard_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Chest_(Object).gif16023232
File:Chill_Nettle.gif24796464
File:Chimney_(Object).gif151976464
File:Cleat.gif3953232
File:Closed_Trapdoor.gif18583232
File:Closed_Trapdoor_(Dawnport).gifNOT FOUND
File:Coal_(Object).gif14783232
File:Coal_Basin.gif45233232
File:Cobbled_Pavement_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Cobra_Statue.gif23283232
File:Coconut_Palm.gif29896464
File:Coral_(Blue).gif12803232
File:Coral_(Grey).gif13953232
File:Coral_(Large).gif940816464
File:Coral_(Medium).gif23746464
File:Coral_(Small).gif14763232
File:Coral_(Teal).gif18663264
File:Core_Dispenser.gif35203232
File:Corkscrew_Stairs.gif25996464
File:Cormo_Dementi.gif30306464
File:Cormo_Dementi.gif30306464
File:Corms.gif2903232
File:Couch.gif26546432
File:Counter.gif12184242
File:Counter_(Brown).gif3123232
File:Counter_(Cyan).gif5173232
File:Covered_Wagon.gif347912864
File:Cracked_Stone.gif14733232
File:Cracked_Temple_Floor_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Crane.gif21046464
File:Crane_Plant.gif24176464
File:Crate_(Usable).gif18183232
File:Crate_(Xodet).gif18173232
File:Crossed_Weapons.gif12206432
File:Crucible.gif372706464
File:Crystal.gif12563232
File:Crystal_Ball_(Object).gif8203232
File:Crystal_Cannon.gif10923232
File:Crystal_Column.gif123816464
File:Crystal_Floor.gif39063232
File:Crystal_Geode.gif4813232
File:Crystal_Glass_Floor.gif47183232
File:Crystal_Wall.gif19176464
File:Crystal_Wall_(Mountain).gif34236464
File:Crystals.gif17523232
File:Crystals_(Wall).gif31306464
File:Dark_Blue_Mushroom.gif4283232
File:Dark_Mage_Statue.gif33036464
File:Dawn_Singer.gif15523232
File:Dawnfire_Herb_Plant.gifNOT FOUND
File:Dead_Man's_Saddle.gif53226464
File:Dead_Man's_Saddles.gif10793232
File:Dead_Tree.gif22516464
File:Dead_Tree_(Unusable).gif22816464
File:Dead_Tree_(Usable).gif22816464
File:Debris.gifNOT FOUND
File:Deepling_Ornament_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Defence_Construction_(Spears).gif19396464
File:Defence_Construction_(Spikes).gif22226464
File:Demonbunny_Statue.gif28346464
File:Depot_Chest.gif5973232
File:Desertfire_Plant.gifNOT FOUND
File:Devil's_Tongue_Flower.gif30486464
File:Dew_Kisser_Flower.gif34333232
File:Diabolic_Hedge.gif26896464
File:Dirt.gifNOT FOUND
File:Dirt_Tile_(Light).gifNOT FOUND
File:Dirt_Tile_(Heavy).gifNOT FOUND
File:Dirt_Tile_(Medium).gifNOT FOUND
File:Dirt_Wall.gif18763232
File:Dirty_Water_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Distilling_Machine.gif28716464
File:Door_(Bones).gif46986464
File:Door_(House).gif38006464
File:Door_(Iron_Bars).gif28866464
File:Door_(Normal).gif37236464
File:Door_(Sealed).gif216586464
File:Door_(Wooden).gif40926464
File:Dragon_Banner_(Purple).gif21626464
File:Dragon_Banner_(Red).gif20356462
File:Dragon_Banner_(Wall).gifNOT FOUND
File:Dragon_Basin.gif13636464
File:Dragon_Claw_Lamp.gif12126432
File:Dragon_Claw_Lamp_(Lit).gif29816432
File:Dragon_Flag.gif38886464
File:Dragon_Head.gif25524562
File:Dragon_Statue.gif26806464
File:Dragon_Statue_(Zao).gif17356464
File:Dragon's_Nest.gif18366464
File:Dragonbone_Tree.gif21296464
File:Dragons_Nest_Tree.gif42776464
File:Draw_Well.gif28826464
File:Drawbridge_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Dried_Grass.gif20303232
File:Dried_Grass_Roof_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Dripping_Candles.gifNOT FOUND
File:Dropping_Water.gif21036464
File:Druid_Statue.gif34636464
File:Druid_Tree.gif39736464
File:Dry_Bush.gif8903232
File:Dry_Griffinclaw.gif13633232
File:Dry_Mangrove.gif27696464
File:Dry_Solstice_Tree.gif11376464
File:Dusk_Catcher.gif12433232
File:Dustbin.gif12493232
File:Dusty_Amphora.gif03232
File:Dusty_Box.gif10923232
File:Dwarf_Tree.gif41236464
File:Dwarven_Statue.gifNOT FOUND
File:Dwarven_Statue_(Guard).gifNOT FOUND
File:Dwarven_Statue_(Kazordoon).gifNOT FOUND
File:Earth_Archway.gif1358510084
File:Earth_Ground.gif15233232
File:Earth_Shrine.gif501746464
File:Earth.gifNOT FOUND
File:Eaves_Gutter.gifNOT FOUND
File:Electric_Sparks.gif36506464
File:Elemental_Cannon.gif13253232
File:Elite_Orc_Guard.gif6313232
File:Emblem.gif13916432
File:Empty_Coal_Basin.gif15033232
File:Energy_Archway.gif75558464
File:Energy_Field_(Field).gif18893264
File:Energy_Generator.gif35283232
File:Energy_Shrine.gif278486464
File:Enormous_Glowing_Fruit.gif22016464
File:Enormous_Statue.gif6390161128
File:Enormous_Tree.gif5280129126
File:Ether_Captor.gif91186464
File:Ether_Captor.gif91186464
File:Fairy_Queen.gif23766464
File:Fallen_Tree.gif1004822432
File:Family_Banner.gif23596464
File:Fence.gif12586464
File:Fence_Gate.gif29914740
File:Figurehead_(Big).gif28896464
File:Figurehead_(Small).gif17293264
File:Finely_Crafted_Ornament_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Fir_Tree.gif39066464
File:Fire.gif72036464
File:Fire_Archway.gif169138464
File:Fire_Basin.gif234776464
File:Fire_Shrine.gif262796464
File:Firefly_(Blue).gif268166464
File:Firefly_(Small).gif20806464
File:Firefly_(Yellow).gif24623232
File:Fish_(Object).gif36956464
File:Fish_Swarm.gif34945351
File:Fishing_Net.gif9096432
File:Flag_of_Tibia.gif44136464
File:Flame_of_Life.gif28303232
File:Flat_Roof_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Floating_Barrel.gif34753232
File:Floating_Bone.gif34763232
File:Floating_Bones.gif24073232
File:Floating_Bottle.gif22893232
File:Floating_Bucket.gif26243232
File:Floating_Cask.gif186086464
File:Floating_Chair_(Throne).gif50463232
File:Floating_Chair_(Wooden).gif40003232
File:Floating_Chest.gif40143232
File:Floating_Cloth.gif45756432
File:Floating_Crate.gif42743232
File:Floating_Fish_Remains.gif26373232
File:Floating_Glass.gif26073232
File:Floating_Junk_(Plank).gif35126432
File:Floating_Junk_(Trash).gif71753232
File:Floating_Junk_(Wood_Parts).gif21243232
File:Floating_Junk_(Wood_Scraps).gif23163232
File:Floating_Rotten_Meat.gif29773232
File:Floating_Ship_Parts_(Helm).gif36983232
File:Floating_Ship_Parts_(Hull).gif117696464
File:Floating_Ship_Parts_(Sail).gif96706464
File:Floating_Table.gif38383232
File:Floating_Wood.gif54303232
File:Flower-Adorned_Statue.gif15633232
File:Flowery_Wall.gif35186464
File:Forest_Floor.gif35513232
File:Forest_Pincer.gif4603232
File:Forlorn_Shovel.gifNOT FOUND
File:Fossilised_Coral.gif23106464
File:Fountain.gif64596464
File:Framework_Wall.gif32626464
File:Framework_Wall_(Carlin).gif33366464
File:Framework_Window.gif26976432
File:Frog_Leaf.gif12123232
File:Frostbite_Herb_(Object).gif13263232
File:Frozen_Demon.gif33546464
File:Frozen_Human_(Druid).gif16083232
File:Frozen_Human_(Sorcerer).gif14713232
File:Frozen_Human_(Warrior).gifNOT FOUND
File:Frozen_Human_(Witch).gif15513232
File:Frozen_Human_(Wizard).gif16083232
File:Frozen_Mammoth.gif30576464
File:Frozen_Ursagrodon.gif83736464
File:Frozen_Wall.gif35336464
File:Fur_(Tile).gif80923232
File:Fur_Wall.gif36696464
File:Fury_Gate.gif161639080
File:Gargoyle_Statue.gif33426464
File:Gate_of_Expertise.gif39036464
File:Gaunt_Briar.gif7636464
File:Geyser.gif184077171
File:Ghost_Pacifier.gif4616464
File:Giant_Carrot.gif44836464
File:Giant_Carrot_(Upside_Down).gif59726464
File:Giant_Glimmer_Cap_Mushroom.gif30176464
File:Giant_Jungle_Rose.gif35366464
File:Giant_Lizard_Claw.gif47826464
File:Giant_Lizard_Head.gif48136464
File:Giant_Stone_Dragon.gif4356121135
File:Giant_Tree.gif7049105104
File:Giggle_Mushroom.gif9643232
File:Giggle_Mushrooms.gif11553232
File:Glimmer_Cap_Mushroom.gif9703232
File:Glimmer_Cap_Mushrooms.gif11003232
File:Glistening_Stone.gif32496464
File:Glooth_Cauldron.gif28686464
File:Glowing_Skull_Pillar.gif72336464
File:Glowing_Switch.gif92663232
File:Glowing_Switch_(Activated).gif50993232
File:Glue_Dispenser.gif50373264
File:Gold_Blossom.gif19493232
File:Golden_Anchor.gif16346464
File:Golden_Ornament.gif2653321
File:Golden_Statue.gif23569696
File:Goldfish_Bowl_(Object).gif30213232
File:Grappling_Hook.gif12953232
File:Grass_(Tile).gif20763232
File:Grass_Mat.gif25963264
File:Grass_Wall.gif35836464
File:Gravel_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Greasy_Stone.gif4513232
File:Green_Carpet.gif59009696
File:Green_Fountain_Bush.gif31416464
File:Green_Lever.gif5553232
File:Green_Wig_Bush.gif17283232
File:Grey_Sand.gif111523232
File:Grimy_Wooden_Plank.gif76133232
File:Guardian_Statue.gif17886464
File:Harvested_Ice_Flower.gif1523232
File:Hawser.gif5623232
File:Heap_of_Rubbish.gif16873232
File:Heaven_Blossoms.gif15033232
File:Heavy_Trunk.gif19953241
File:Hedge.gif12436464
File:Hero_Statue.gif26506464
File:Hidden_Nest.gif14013232
File:High_Grass.gif44536464
File:Hive_Gate.gif930312464
File:Hive_Monolith.gif17596464
File:Hoard_of_Cursed_Gold.gif8696464
File:Hole_(Earth).gif14503232
File:Hole_(Pitfall).gif14113232
File:Hole_(Rock).gif12503232
File:Holy_Orchid_(Object).gif8853232
File:Holy_Tree.gif199946464
File:Honeyflower_Patch.gif12863232
File:Horn.gif6263232
File:Huge_Telescope.gif28346464
File:Humanoid_Remains.gif18933232
File:Huntress_Statue.gif36296464
File:Hyaena_Statue.gif6046464
File:Hydra_Statue.gif41746464
File:Ice_Archway.gif91498464
File:Ice_Floor_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Ice_Flower.gif2963232
File:Ice_Shrine.gif166116464
File:Ice_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Ice_Wall.gif41786464
File:Ichor_Thistle.gif28756464
File:Igloo.gif50906464
File:Imported_Water_Pipe.gifNOT FOUND
File:Inactive_Geyser.gif52053232
File:Inbox.gif14633232
File:Infected_Throne.gif28686464
File:Innocent_Target_(Object).gif4333232
File:Insectoid_Monolith.gif22886464
File:Instable_Vortex.gif12213232
File:Iron_Maiden.gif27716464
File:Iron_Ring.gif3246432
File:Iron_Wall.gif25206464
File:Jade_Floor_Lamp.gif19936464
File:Jade_Spike_Plant.gif24556464
File:Jade_Table.gifNOT FOUND
File:Jagged_Stones.gif11876432
File:Jammed_Sewer_Grate.gif13593232
File:Jungle_Bells_Plant.gif15763232
File:Jungle_Crown_Plant.gif16283232
File:Jungle_Dweller_Bush.gif47076464
File:Jungle_Grass.gif38194646
File:Jungle_Grass_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Jungle_Maw.gif23583232
File:Jungle_Rose.gif15053232
File:Jungle_Umbrella_Plant_(Large).gif50946464
File:Jungle_Umbrella_Plant_(Medium).gif45166464
File:Jungle_Umbrella_Plant_(Small).gif65236464
File:Jutty.gif22833838
File:Kelp.gif72366464
File:Knight_Statue_(Object).gif15383232
File:Ladder_(Bamboo).gif17446464
File:Ladder_(Wood).gif21326464
File:Lady_in_the_Fog_Plant.gif16336464
File:Lamp_(Fish).gifNOT FOUND
File:Lamp_(Lava).gifNOT FOUND
File:Lapis-Crested_Vase.gif11373232
File:Large_Basin.gifNOT FOUND
File:Large_Berg_Crystal.gif16066464
File:Large_Berg_Crystal_(Pillar).gifNOT FOUND
File:Large_Black_Crystal.gif56616464
File:Large_Blue_Crystal.gif22966464
File:Large_Boletus_Mushroom.gif13446464
File:Large_Book.gif10285032
File:Large_Candelabrum.gif126676464
File:Large_Cauldron.gif26936464
File:Large_Cauldron_(Water).gif130926464
File:Large_Crystal.gif25686464
File:Large_Crystal_Teleporter.gif23253232
File:Large_Crystal_Teleporter_(Berg).gif15073232
File:Large_Gem_(Blue).gif15563536
File:Large_Gem_(Green).gif15863536
File:Large_Gem_(Red).gif15863536
File:Large_Gem_(Violet).gif15763536
File:Large_Hole.gif23696464
File:Large_Pearl_Flower_(Pink).gif33756464
File:Large_Pearl_Flower_(Yellow).gif30726464
File:Large_Pile_of_Various_Bones.gif34586464
File:Large_Seashell_(Closed).gif16163232
File:Large_Seashell_(Open).gif16773232
File:Large_Spider_Web.gif13309224224
File:Large_Spongy_Mushroom.gif8816464
File:Large_Sticky_Mushroom.gif8046464
File:Large_Throne.gif30476464
File:Large_Totem_Pole.gif268796464
File:Large_Vortex.gif4473232
File:Lava_Fountain.gif45315260
File:Lava_Hole_(Active).gif20293232
File:Lava_Hole_(Inactive).gif10153232
File:Lava_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Lava_Wall.gif99736464
File:Leaves.gif34164242
File:Lemonade_Cask.gif6993232
File:Lever.gif8753232
File:Lightbringer's_Basin.gif36256464
File:Lightsource.gif21886464
File:Limestone_Pillar.gif15954847
File:Limestone_Railing.gif22126464
File:Limestone_Wall.gif29366464
File:Linen.gif21493662
File:Lion's_Mane_Flower_(Object).gif3793232
File:Lit_Candle.gifNOT FOUND
File:Lit_Torch_Bearer.gif38306432
File:Lit_Torch_Bearer_(Metal).gif46666432
File:Lit_Wall_Lamp.gif32526432
File:Lit_Wall_Lamp_(Dragon).gif81486432
File:Lit_Wall_Lamp_(Energy).gif48176432
File:Lit_Wall_Lamp_(Pink).gif25136432
File:Lizard_Sentinel_Statue.gif39286464
File:Lizards_Tongue_Bush.gif15143232
File:Locker_(Object).gif13903232
File:Loose_Board.gif18913232
File:Loose_Stone_Pile.gif12203232
File:Lost_Rope.gifNOT FOUND
File:Love_Flower.gif13433232
File:Lurking_Tree.gif13346464
File:Luxurious_Couch.gif22556432
File:Maelstrom.gif40933232
File:Magic_Door.gif69026464
File:Magic_Forcefield.gif27653232
File:Magic_Wolf_Trap.gif16613232
File:Magical_Blending_Device.gif7433232
File:Mailbox.gif7083232
File:Mailbox_(Wooden).gif15643232
File:Mammoth_(Object).gif32376464
File:Mammoth_Skull.gif13273232
File:Mammoth_Totem.gif28526464
File:Mango_Tree.gifNOT FOUND
File:Mangrove_(Large).gif37386464
File:Mangrove_(Medium).gif25246464
File:Mangrove_(Small_Dry).gif17274340
File:Mangrove_(Small).gif20976464
File:Map.gif23959632
File:Marble_Fountain.gif84346464
File:Marble_Pillar.gif27466464
File:Marble_Well.gif36686464
File:Massive_Metal_Statue.gif29586464
File:Mast.gif24376464
File:Meadow_Star.gif7463432
File:Mechanism.gif22876464
File:Menhir.gif11416464
File:Message_in_a_Bottle_(Object).gif71723232
File:Metal_Locker.gif10296464
File:Metal_Statue.gifNOT FOUND
File:Millstone.gif187479696
File:Mire_Sprout.gif14013232
File:Moist_Wall.gif11726464
File:Mold_Floor.gif77553232
File:Monkey_Tail.gif29296464
File:Monument.gif28306464
File:Moon_Flowers.gif14363232
File:Moon_Herb.gif12973232
File:Moonshine_Bells.gif13716464
File:Moss_Cap_Mushroom.gif44926464
File:Mossy_Stone_(Normal).gif30416464
File:Mossy_Stone_(round).gif26606464
File:Mossy_Wall.gif31656464
File:Mossy_Wall_(Cave).gifNOT FOUND
File:Mossy_Wall_(Gnomish).gif125366464
File:Mossy_Wall_(Mountain).gif72556464
File:Mould.gif212583296
File:Mountain.gif37806464
File:Earth_Mountain.gif34336464
File:Mountain_(Wall).gif39636464
File:Mourning_Mushroom.gif27416464
File:Mud_Whip.gif16196464
File:Muddy_Floor.gifNOT FOUND
File:Muzzle.gif15393232
File:Mysterious_Machine.gif38779664
File:Mysterious_Machine_(Activated).gif339379664
File:Mysterious_Ornate_Chest.gif9996464
File:Mystic_Flame.gif17393232
File:Nacre_Altar.gif9416464
File:Necrotic_Grass.gif48796464
File:Note_Pinned_on_the_Wall.gif11196432
File:Nothing_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Obsidian_Statue.gif26016464
File:Ocean_Floor_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Old_Blue_Carpet.gif33009696
File:Old_Green_Carpet.gif34289696
File:Old_Clock.gif16176432
File:Old_Crate.gif18173232
File:Old_Flying_Carpet.gif48963232
File:Old_Tree.gif25656464
File:Ominous_Mound.gif6853232
File:Opticorder_Forge.gif13566464
File:Orange_Dankshroom.gif3443232
File:Orange_Maple.gif18516464
File:Orange_Shade.gif4443232
File:Orange_Tree.gif42376464
File:Orc_Trophy_(Object).gif14013423
File:Orcish_Banner.gif25226464
File:Orcish_Pole.gif16706464
File:Orcish_Totem_Pole.gif20846464
File:Ore_Wagon.gif13073232
File:Oriel_Window.gif29643838
File:Oriental_Carpet.gif49909664
File:Oriental_Pillar.gif26616261
File:Ornamented_Fountain.gif83836464
File:Ornamented_Stone_Pedestal.gif14053232
File:Ornamented_Wall.gif25066464
File:Ornate_Canopic_Jar.gif3883232
File:Ornate_Carpet.gif10159696
File:Ornate_Tapestry.gif5296432
File:Ornate_Wall.gifNOT FOUND
File:Pagoda.gifNOT FOUND
File:Palisade.gif34516464
File:Pallet.gif5726432
File:Palm.gif32206464
File:Parasol.gif64956464
File:Paravent_Wall.gif28946464
File:Parquet_Floor.gif3953232
File:Part_of_a_Giant_Stone_Dragon.gif295612192
File:Pawpaw_Tree.gif54906464
File:Pear_Tree.gif33926464
File:Peeing_Orc.gif8293232
File:Pepper_Root_Grass.gif40006464
File:Peppermoon_Bells.gif13666464
File:Pestbringer.gif23516464
File:Pester_Maws.gif26026464
File:Pester_Maws_(Broken_Dream).gif26166464
File:Pestilent_Fern.gif33676464
File:Pick_(Object).gif4643134
File:Piece_of_a_Shell.gif3243232
File:Pile_of_Chaos_Matter.gif13403232
File:Pile_of_Chopped_Wood.gif14873232
File:Pillar_(Object).gif11703232
File:Pillar_Railing.gif24935454
File:Pine.gif33226464
File:Pirate_Flag.gif17096464
File:Pirate_Flag_(Banner).gif11756432
File:Pirate_Flag_(Hanging).gifNOT FOUND
File:Pitch_Black_Gap.gif8563232
File:Pitfall.gif32103232
File:Plan.gif14733232
File:Plants.gif21056464
File:Plaster_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Ploughed_Soil.gifNOT FOUND
File:Plum_Tree.gif42536464
File:Poison_Gas.gif41793232
File:Poison_Well.gif73026464
File:Polar_Bear_Fur.gif27156464
File:Poplar.gif26326464
File:Portable_Hole.gif15893232
File:Potion_Stand.gif13083232
File:.gifNOT FOUND
File:Pressed_Winterberries_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Pulley.gif26616464
File:Purple_Cardinal.gif26596464
File:Purple_Flame.gif147673232
File:Purple_Kiss_Bush.gif31606464
File:Putrid_Growth.gif14226792
File:Putrid_Plant.gifNOT FOUND
File:Rails.gif4523232
File:Rain_Barrel.gif20203739
File:Ramp_(Bamboo).gif33706496
File:Ramp_(Earth).gif54826496
File:Ramp_(Fiehonja).gif49406496
File:Ramp_(Ice).gif54586496
File:Ramp_(Sandstone).gif47976496
File:Ramp_(Stone).gif56086496
File:Ramp_(Wooden).gif37836464
File:Ransacked_Pile_of_Bones.gif29226464
File:Rattleleaf_Bush.gif41656464
File:Red_Carpet.gif57859696
File:Red_Flame.gifNOT FOUND
File:Red_Lever.gif5553232
File:Red_Maple.gif42046464
File:Red_Shrine_Stone.gif29706464
File:Remains_of_an_Amphora.gifNOT FOUND
File:Reward_Chest.gif9406464
File:Reward_Container.gif4873232
File:Rice.gif9636464
File:Rock_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Roof.gifNOT FOUND
File:Root_Vegetable_Dish.gif4243232
File:Rooted_Evil_(Broken_Dream).gif19726464
File:Rope-Ladder.gif19766464
File:Rosebush.gif70653232
File:Rosetta_Window.gif24496464
File:Royal_Blossom.gif23363232
File:Rusty_Anchor.gifNOT FOUND
File:Sacred_Statue.gif13863232
File:Sacred_Statue_(Lit).gif78103264
File:Sacrificial_Stone.gif30503264
File:Sand_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Sand_Tile_(White).gifNOT FOUND
File:Sandstone_Floor_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Sandstone_Pillar.gif21606464
File:Sandstone_Statue.gif28406464
File:Sandstone_Statue_(Pillar).gif26106464
File:Sandstone_Wall.gif39276464
File:Santiago's_Piano.gif19176464
File:Sarcophagus.gif25586464
File:Sarcophagus_(Open).gif9183264
File:Scarab_Ornament.gif5511616
File:Scorpion_Altar.gif8666464
File:Screwdriver_Holder.gif27556464
File:Scrying_Ball.gif8203232
File:Sea_Anemone.gif180103232
File:Sea_Floor_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Searing_Fire.gif49596464
File:Seashell.gif120693264
File:Seashell_Bookcase.gif8854929
File:Sewer_Grate.gif12363232
File:Shackles.gif10153232
File:Shadow_Plant.gif9303232
File:Shadowy_Statue.gif33036464
File:Shallow_Water_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Shark_Fin.gif69956464
File:Shelf.gif8436464
File:Shell.gif5703232
File:Shield_(Blue_Green).gif13473232
File:Shield_(Small_Red).gifNOT FOUND
File:Shield_(Wooden).gif11503232
File:Shield_(Yellow_Red).gif13223232
File:Shield_and_Sword.gif7664040
File:Ship_Cabin_Wall.gif36876464
File:Ship_Cabin_Wall_Window.gif10933232
File:Ship_Rudder_Hole.gif1902018
File:Ship's_Telescope.gif13233232
File:Shovel_(Object).gif4003232
File:Shrine.gif25256446
File:Siege_Tower.gif37510305243
File:Sign.gif11573232
File:Sign_(Armory).gif11843232
File:Sign_(Blank).gif12043232
File:Sign_(Depot).gif12223232
File:Sign_(Equipment).gif11993232
File:Sign_(Fletcher).gif12643264
File:Sign_(Food).gif12013232
File:Sign_(Fruit).gif12063232
File:Sign_(Fruit2).gif12053232
File:Sign_(Furniture).gif12043232
File:Sign_(Jewelry).gif11803232
File:Sign_(Left).gif12013232
File:Sign_(Library).gif12043232
File:Sign_(Magic).gif11953232
File:Sign_(Post).gif12003232
File:Sign_(Right).gif11823232
File:Sign_(Smith).gif12153232
File:Sign_(Tavern).gif12023232
File:Skeleton_(Object).gif14406464
File:Skull_(Object).gifNOT FOUND
File:Skull_Pillar.gif24906464
File:Skull_Pillar_(Animal).gif31256359
File:Skull_Pillar_(Devovorga).gif8565452
File:Sleepless_Twine_(Broken_Dream).gif30966464
File:Slightly_Feline_Statue.gif28406464
File:Slime_Slide.gif14783232
File:Slime_Table_Mushroom.gif45006464
File:Slime_Table_Mushrooms.gif15223232
File:Slimy_Valve.gifNOT FOUND
File:Slimy_Wall.gif11773220
File:Sludge_Fern.gif19136464
File:Slumbering_Tree.gif14386464
File:Small_Birch.gif7816464
File:Small_Brook.gif261033232
File:Small_Cortinarius_Mushroom.gif2742727
File:Small_Dragon_Tooth_Shelf.gifNOT FOUND
File:Small_Fern.gif23846464
File:Small_Fir_Tree.gif15633232
File:Small_Fish.gif43863232
File:Small_Gloothworm_Tubes_(Floss).gifNOT FOUND
File:Small_Gomphidius_Mushroom.gif1651312
File:Small_Menhir.gif1963232
File:Small_Mudpit.gifNOT FOUND
File:Small_Pagoda.gif18306464
File:Small_Pagoda_(Lit).gif115156464
File:Small_Pearl_Flower.gif14226432
File:Small_Shed.gif7816464
File:Small_Snake_Head.gif11916432
File:Small_Snake_Head_(Activated).gif187186464
File:Small_Totem_Pole.gif17473232
File:Small_White_Beech_Mushrooms.gif2022120
File:Small_Window.gif14216464
File:Smoke.gif35773232
File:Smoke_(Wall).gif135846432
File:Snake_Decoration.gif15096464
File:Snake_Nest_Bush.gif17293232
File:Snake_Pillar.gif23006464
File:Sneeze_Blossom.gif10923232
File:Snow_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Snowman.gif18166464
File:Snowman_(Decorated).gif21376464
File:Snowman_(Yeti).gif18783637
File:Snowy_Dead_Tree_(Branched).gif24066464
File:Snowy_Dead_Tree_(Half_Alive).gif24326464
File:Snowy_Dead_Tree_(Rotten).gif20786464
File:Snowy_Dead_Tree_(Twisted).gif23726464
File:Snowy_Fir_Tree.gif37116464
File:Snowy_Pine_Tree.gif39706464
File:Soil.gifNOT FOUND
File:Solstice_Tree.gifNOT FOUND
File:Some_Broken_Shells.gif12503232
File:Some_Cracks.gifNOT FOUND
File:Some_Strange_Candles.gif18174242
File:Some_Sunflowers.gif13723232
File:Sorcerer_Statue.gif20476464
File:Sorcerer_Statue_(Dwarf).gif29086464
File:Spell_Rune.gif12123232
File:Spider_(Steel).gif40133232
File:Spider_Egg.gif30683232
File:Spider_Victim.gif16133632
File:Spider_Web.gif14466432
File:Spider_Webs.gifNOT FOUND
File:Spike_of_a_Crystal_Drill.gif4293232
File:Spikes.gif7593232
File:Spikes_(Wall_Hangings).gif4431437
File:Spiral_Shell.gif5853232
File:Stairs_(Brown).gif37336464
File:Stairs_(Down).gif16893232
File:Stairs_(Stone).gif35286464
File:Stairs_(White).gif38556464
File:Stairs_(Wood).gif30426464
File:Stalagmite_(Object).gif14383232
File:Stalagmites.gif5133232
File:Stand.gif11593232
File:Starfish.gif6353232
File:Starlight_Buttercup.gif10666464
File:Statue.gifNOT FOUND
File:Statue_(Gargoyle).gif23776464
File:Statue_(Guard).gif30756464
File:Statue_(Woman).gif51906464
File:Statue_(Yalahari).gif22456464
File:Statue_of_Fafnar.gif30776464
File:Steaming_Hot_Lava.gif24426464
File:Steering_Wheel.gif25966464
.gifNOT FOUND
File:Stone_(Medium).gif14653232
File:Stone_(Normal).gif29776464
File:Stone_(Small).gif21853232
File:Stone_(Underwater_Short).gif19696432
File:Stone_(Underwater_Tall).gif21206464
File:Stone_(Underwater).gif22996464
File:Stone_Base.gif37016464
File:Stone_Carving_(Building).gif189410330
File:Stone_Carving_(City).gif192510432
File:Stone_Carving_(Fall).gif184810130
File:Stone_Carving_(Ship).gif193810927
File:Stone_Carving_(Yalahari).gif194010030
File:Stone_Coal_Basin.gif178856464
File:Stone_Coffin.gif22373264
File:Stone_Coffin_(Blue).gif22123264
File:Stone_Coffin_(Red).gif21943264
File:Stone_Coffin_(Yellow).gif22123264
File:Stone_Floor_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Stone_Floor_Tile_(Grey).gifNOT FOUND
File:Stone_Pile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Stone_Pillar.gif17556464
File:Stone_Pillar_(Ancient).gif30006464
File:Stone_Pillar_(Kazordoon_Normal).gif31466464
File:Stone_Pillar_(Kazordoon_Ornamented).gif33856464
File:Stone_Pillar_(Kazordoon_Simple).gif33166464
File:Stone_Pillar_(Moist).gif14744850
File:Stone_Pillar_(Zao).gif18546464
File:Stone_Railing.gif27774848
File:Stone_Shelf.gif27916464
File:Stone_Table_(Object).gif42116464
File:Stone_Tablet.gif6722617
File:Stone_Throne.gif33896464
File:Stone_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Stone_Wall.gif28116464
File:Stone_Wall_(Ancient).gif41696464
File:Stone_Wall_(Vengoth_Castle).gif20306464
File:Stone_Wall_(Yalahar).gif26016464
File:Stone_Wall_(Yellow).gif38366464
File:Stone_Wall_Window.gif16236432
File:Stone_Wall_Window_(Normal).gif18586432
File:Stones.gif10053232
File:Storage_Box.gif15873232
File:Storage_Chest.gif16023232
File:Strange_Apparatus_(Coils_Activated).gif156243232
File:Strange_Apparatus_(Coils_Broken).gif13503232
File:Strange_Apparatus_(Coils).gif12093232
File:Strange_Apparatus_(Electrodes_Activated).gif55283232
File:Strange_Apparatus_(Electrodes_Broken).gif12503232
File:Strange_Apparatus_(Electrodes).gif11693232
File:Strange_Bonepile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Strange_Carving.gif19463232
File:Strange_Carving_(Tile).gif19463232
File:Strange_Holes_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Strange_Machine.gif12913232
File:Strange_Machine_(Activated).gif190816464
File:Strange_Machine_(Broken).gif13903232
File:Strange_Slits_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Strange_Statue.gif44096464
File:Strange_Vortex.gif6903232
File:Strange_Vortex_(Teleporter).gif66263232
File:Strangely_Coloured_Glooth.gif4063232
File:Strangely_Shaped_Block.gif14646464
File:Strangely_Shaped_Menhir.gif8046464
File:Straw.gif18213232
File:Straw_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Street_Lamp.gifNOT FOUND
File:Street_Lamp_(Dragon).gif26496464
File:Street_Lamp_(Gold).gif12416464
File:Street_Lamp_(Lit).gifNOT FOUND
File:Street_Lamp_(Rathleton).gif14236464
File:Street_Lamp_(Venorean).gif13866464
File:Street_Sign.gif13376464
File:Strong_Water_Vortex.gif66263232
File:Sturdy_Chest.gif16043232
File:Sugar_Cane.gif30436464
File:Sulphur_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Sun_Adorer_Cactus.gif13916464
File:Sun_Clock.gif44126464
File:Sun_Flowers.gif13503232
File:Sundial.gif13483232
File:Sunflower.gif11563232
File:Sunholder_Tree.gifNOT FOUND
File:Supply_Crate_(Object).gif16813232
File:Suspicious_Cauldron.gif98856432
File:Swamp_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Swamp_Lilly.gif23794848
File:Swamp_Reed.gif15896464
File:Swamp_Tentacles.gif20266867
File:Swamp_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Sycamore.gif41506464
File:Table.gif19653939
File:Table_(Oriental).gif17403732
File:Tainted_Plant.gif24936464
File:Tall_Dusky_Cypress_(Broken_Dream).gif43786464
File:Tall_Gloomy_Cypress_(Broken_Dream).gif55976464
File:Tapestry_(Object).gif18786232
File:Tar_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Target_Board.gif20476464
File:Target_Dummy_(Object).gif4653232
File:Teal_Leaves.gif18413232
File:Tendril_Wall.gif38456464
File:Tent.gif42806464
File:Terracotta_Tile.gif03232
File:Test-Tube_Holder.gif12353232
File:The_Beard_of_the_Colossus.gif446612864
File:The_Big_Toe_of_the_Colossus.gif33896464
File:The_Demon_Oak.gif282955192160
File:The_Dreamcatcher_Device.gif25810133142
File:The_Face_of_the_Colossus.gif637812864
File:The_Fist_of_the_Colossus.gif65996496
File:The_Orb_of_Nature.gif41853232
File:The_Remains_of_a_Lapis_Vase.gifNOT FOUND
File:The_Remains_of_a_Spider_Egg.gif16083232
File:The_Thumb_of_the_Colossus.gif37246464
File:The_Toes_of_the_Colossus.gif57069664
File:Thornpeak_Grass.gif31696464
File:Thread_Tree.gif28676464
File:Throatslitter.gif33336464
File:Throatslitter_(Rotten).gif33276464
File:Throne.gif14863232
File:Throne_(Royal).gif15693232
File:Tiled_Floor_(Brown).gif20233232
File:Tiled_Floor_(Yellow).gif20233232
File:Tiled_Roof_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Tin_Lizzard_(Object).gif15226464
File:Tiny_Vortex.gif2543232
File:Titans_Orchid.gif31866464
File:Toad_Pedestal.gif20993835
File:Toolbox.gif13763232
File:Torch_Bearer.gif10016432
File:Torch_Bearer_(Metal).gif11556432
File:Totem_Pole.gif21806464
File:Tower_Fern.gif41696464
File:Training_Dummy.gif12453232
File:Skill_Trainer.gif57056464
File:Trapdoor.gif15623232
File:Treasure_Chest.gif141623264
File:Treasure_Chest_(Blue).gif27166464
File:Tree_Hole.gif14976432
File:Tree_Stump.gif5273232
File:Tree_Wall.gif41056464
File:Troll_Mushroom.gif4033232
File:Trollhair_Plants.gif27636464
File:Trophy_of_a_Strange_Being.gif11513232
File:Trophy_of_a_Strange_Fish.gif12553232
File:Trunk.gifNOT FOUND
File:Turtle.gif986549696
File:Turtle_Sprouter.gif16583232
File:Twines.gif27876060
File:Twisted_Roots.gif9346464
File:Uniwheel_(Object).gif7896464
File:Unlit_Campfire.gif15423232
File:Vampire_Lord.gif465126464
File:Vampire_Lord_Statue.gif39616464
File:Velvet_Petal.gif43986464
File:Venorean_Bench.gif5446432
File:Venorean_Bookcase.gifNOT FOUND
File:Venorean_Spice.gif20744646
File:Ventilation_Grille.gif17563232
File:Violet_Lever.gif5553232
File:Void_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Vortex_of_Elemental_Water.gif66263232
File:Voting_Results.gif5616432
File:Wagon_(Cage).gif31026496
File:Wagon_(Empty).gif379164128
File:Wagon_(Normal).gif380064128
File:Wagon_(Rocks).gif390164128
File:Wagon_(Stones).gif281512864
File:Wagon_(Wood).gif375864128
File:Wall_Chains.gif13326432
File:Wall_Fountain.gif21536432
File:Wall_Lamp.gif6123232
File:Wall_Lamp_(Dragon).gif13466432
File:Wall_Lamp_(Dragon2).gifNOT FOUND
File:Wall_Lamp_(Energy).gif10396432
File:Wall_Lamp_(Gold).gif26533232
File:Wall_Lamp_(Pink).gif11166432
File:Wall_Sign_(Armory).gif12313264
File:Wall_Sign_(Depot).gif12663264
File:Wall_Sign_(Equipment).gif12493264
File:Wall_Sign_(Fletcher).gif12093232
File:Wall_Sign_(Food).gif12543264
File:Wall_Sign_(Fruit).gif12553264
File:Wall_Sign_(Fruit2).gif12543264
File:Wall_Sign_(Furniture).gif12543264
File:Wall_Sign_(Jewelry).gif12303264
File:Wall_Sign_(Library).gif12513264
File:Wall_Sign_(Magic).gif12453264
File:Wall_Sign_(Post).gif12503264
File:Wall_Sign_(Smith).gif12613264
File:Wall_Sign_(Tavern).gif12523264
File:Wardrobe.gif34196464
File:Warning_Sign.gif3813232
File:Watchdog_Statue.gif19796464
File:Water_Basin.gif16943232
File:Water_Lily.gif25703232
File:Water_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Water_Trickle.gif18222640
File:Water_Vortex.gif40563232
File:Water_Wheel.gif327519664
File:Water_Wheel_(Sinking).gif327589664
File:Waterfall.gif161016496
File:Well_with_a_Lion-Like_Face.gif44436464
File:Wet_Temple_Floor_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Wheat.gif51785050
File:Whispering_Willow.gif14076464
File:White_Flag.gif31836464
File:White_Flower_(Object).gif12043232
File:White_Marble_Floor_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:White_Stone_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:White_Stone_Wall.gif24756464
File:White_Stone_Wall_Window.gif13236432
File:Wicker_Basket.gif16703232
File:Wild_Roses.gif5806464
File:Wild_Vine.gif21388480
File:Willow.gif44726464
File:Window.gif14846464
File:Winterberries_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Witch's_Clock.gif9456464
File:Witches'_Cauldron_Plant.gif27416464
File:Witches'_Cauldron_Plant_(Rotten).gif31856464
File:Wood_(Bundle).gif15563232
File:Wooden_Bars.gif17246464
File:Wooden_Coffin.gif24413264
File:Wooden_Floor.gif18913232
File:Wooden_Floor_(Rookgaard_Border).gif19953232
File:Wooden_Floor_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Wooden_Floor_Tile_(Yellow).gifNOT FOUND
File:Wooden_Grinder.gifNOT FOUND
File:Wooden_Grinder_(Nargor).gifNOT FOUND
File:Wooden_Planks.gif18223232
File:Wooden_Railing.gif15845353
File:Wooden_Roof_Tile.gifNOT FOUND
File:Wooden_Wall.gif36936464
File:Wooden_Wall_(Nordic).gif35956464
File:World_Board.gif5646432
File:Wormhole.gif12203232
File:Yalahari_Folio.gif13853232
File:Yalahari_Inkwell.gif6453232
File:Yellow_Flame.gifNOT FOUND
File:Yellow_Glowing_Mushroom.gif3503232
File:Yellow_Lever.gif5553232
File:Yellow_Maple.gif42586464
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.