FANDOM

Sibon

My Character


Name: Sibon Faur
Profession: Elite Knight
Level: 478
Hometown: Edron
World: Vunira

Character Equipment


Foxtail Amulet
Umbral Master Slayer
Butterfly Ring
Dwarven Helmet
Ornate Chestplate
Ornate Legs
Depth Calcei
Pillow Backpack
NoWeaponLeft
Bone Fiddle

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 478 Magic Level 11
Vocation Elite Knight Capacity 12,220
Hit Points 7,235 Max Mana 2,440
Melee Skill 119 Distance Skill 23
Shielding 110 Exp for next Level 1,808,895,400
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 672 Distance 49
Arrows 53 Bolts 64
Burst Arrows 571 Power Bolts 107
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 119 122 125
Intense Healing 151 156 162
Ultimate Healing 206 217 228
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile98148197
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite108115122
Icicle, Fireball125135.5146
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower112126140
Avalanche, Great Fireball115129143
Explosion197692989
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Berserk105115771840
Fierce Berserk191231543680
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.