FANDOM


Schnapie

My Character


Name: Schnapie
Profession: Master Sorcerer
Level: 171
Hometown: Edron
World: Elysia

Character Equipment


Platinum Amulet
Spellbook of Dark Mysteries
Golden Ring
Yalahari Mask
Royal Scale Robe
Terra Legs
Boots of Haste
Backpack Of Holding
Wand of Starstorm
Soft Boots

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 171 Magic Level 81
Vocation Master Sorcerer Capacity 2,100
Hit Points 1,000 Max Mana 4,980
Melee Skill 19 Distance Skill 16
Shielding 28 Exp for next Level 81,897,600
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 92 Distance 34
Arrows 45 Bolts 54
Burst Arrows 220 Power Bolts 90
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 156 173 190
Intense Healing 439 480 520
Ultimate Healing 844 925 1006
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile5887117
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite104138.5173
Icicle, Fireball191243295
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower121191261
Avalanche, Great Fireball138208278
Explosion117409585
Sudden Death435557679
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
204 263 321
Fire Wave117175252
Great Energy Beam2046871170
Energy Beam234351468
Energy Wave5858771170
Ultimate Explosion117014621755
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.