FANDOM

User:Rosin007/Test


My Sorcerer

My Character


Name: Wilth Telli
Profession: Master Sorcerer
Level: 109
Hometown: Edron
World: Trimera

Character Equipment


Platinum Amulet
Wand of Voodoo
Energy Ring
Hat of the Mad
Dragon Robe
Blue Legs
Boots of Haste
Purple Backpack
Demon Shield
Obsidian Knife

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 109 Magic Level 65
Vocation Master Sorcerer Capacity 1,480
Hit Points 690 Max Mana 3,120
Melee Skill 10 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 10 Exp for next Level 21,004,300
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 30 Distance 21
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 139 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 121 135 149
Intense Healing 347 379 412
Ultimate Healing 672 737 802
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile416182
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite78106134
Icicle, Fireball149191.5234
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower92149206
Avalanche, Great Fireball106163220
Explosion82289413
Sudden Death348448548
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
144 185 227
Fire Wave82123178
Great Energy Beam144485826
Energy Beam165247330
Energy Wave413619826
Ultimate Explosion82610321239


Demonbone Amulet
Solar Axe
Life Ring
Demon Helmet
Dragon Robe
Demon Legs
Soft Boots (Using)
Backpack of Holding
Terran Rainbow Shield
Boots of Haste


Barbarian Outfits Outfit Barbarian Female Addon 3


Axe Addon
Outfit Barbarian Female Addon 1
67% 
 39
Iron Ore 100  Iron Ore
Giant Sword 1  Giant Sword
 14
Perfect Behemoth Fang 50  Perfect Behemoth Fang
50 
Lizard Leather 50  Lizard Leather

Wig Addon
Outfit Barbarian Female Addon 2
61% 
Royal Helmet 2  Royal Helmet
Warrior Helmet 4  Warrior Helmet
50 
Red Piece of Cloth 50  Red Piece of Cloth
50 
Green Piece of Cloth 50  Green Piece of Cloth
 27
Spider Silk 100  Spider Silk


My Knight

My Character


Name: Unknown
Profession: Elite Knight
Level: 75
Hometown: Thais
World: Trimera

Character Equipment


Platinum Amulet
Heroic Axe
Axe Ring
Zaoan Helmet
Dragon Scale Mail
Zaoan Legs
Boots of Haste
Brocade Backpack
Demon Shield
NoAmmo

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 75 Magic Level 6
Vocation Elite Knight Capacity 2,145
Hit Points 1,190 Max Mana 425
Melee Skill 83 Distance Skill 17
Shielding 79 Exp for next Level 6,760,000
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 290 Distance 36
Arrows 46 Bolts 55
Burst Arrows 116 Power Bolts 92
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 31 34 36
Intense Healing 45 48 51
Ultimate Healing 75 81 87
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile162533
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite2429.535
Icicle, Fireball3643.551
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower273747
Avalanche, Great Fireball293949
Explosion33117168
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Berserk165247288
Fierce Berserk300495577


My Druid

My Character


Name: Hidden
Profession: Elder Druid
Level: 167
Hometown: Darashia
World: Trimera

Character Equipment


Beetle Necklace
Glacial Rod
Life Ring
Yalahari Mask
Royal Scale Robe
Dwarven Legs
Soft Boots (Using)
Backpack of Holding
Spellbook of Dark Mysteries
Soft Boots

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 167 Magic Level 73
Vocation Elder Druid Capacity 2,060
Hit Points 980 Max Mana 4,860
Melee Skill 10 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 10 Exp for next Level 76,252,200
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 42 Distance 21
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 203 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 144 159 175
Intense Healing 398 435 471
Ultimate Healing 763 836 909
Heal Friend 442 663 884
Mass Healing 475 665 856
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile5582110
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite96127.5159
Icicle, Fireball175222.5270
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower112175.5239
Avalanche, Great Fireball128191254
Explosion110387553
Sudden Death397508619
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
193 248 304
Ice Wave110165238
Terra Wave5538291106


Demonbone Amulet
Magic Sword
Claw of 'The Noxious Spawn'
Yalahari Mask
Royal Scale Robe
Dwarven Legs
Soft Boots (Using)
Backpack of Holding
Spellbook of Dark Mysteries
Boots of Haste
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.