Welcome



Hi! Welcome to my TibiaWiki page.


Platinum Amulet
Medusa Shield
Crystal Ring
Crusader Helmet
Knight Armor
Plate Legs
Leather Boots
Backpack
Wand of Inferno
Wand of Cosmic Energy
Weight: 365.9 oz.
Attack: 0
Defense: 33
Armor: 30
Armor blocks 15–27 hp
Character Information Overview
Name: Rayskop (profile, online time)
Sex: Male
Profession: Master Sorcerer
Level: 60
Skills: Sword Fighting 16 — Shielding 22 — Distance 13 — Magic Level 62 — Fishing 24
Stats: HP: 445Mana: 1,650Cap: 990
Residence: Ankrahmun
World: Malvera
Guild:


My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 60 Magic Level 62
Vocation Master Sorcerer Capacity 990
Hit Points 445 Max Mana 1,650
Melee Skill 16 Distance Skill 13
Shielding 22 Exp for next Level 3,428,000
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 49 Distance 33
Arrows 41 Bolts 49
Burst Arrows 92 Power Bolts 82
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 107 120 134
Intense Healing 322 353 384
Ultimate Healing 632 694 756
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile304561
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite6693.5121
Icicle, Fireball134175216
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower80134.5189
Avalanche, Great Fireball93148203
Explosion61214306
Sudden Death326421516
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
107 137 168
Fire Wave6191132
Great Energy Beam107359612
Energy Beam122183244
Energy Wave306459612
Ultimate Explosion612765918
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.