FANDOM

Welcome



Hi! Welcome to my TibiaWiki page.


Scarf
Medusa Shield
Crystal Ring
Crusader Helmet
Knight Armor
Plate Legs
Leather Boots
Backpack
Wand of Inferno
Wand of Cosmic Energy
Weight: 361.9 oz.
Attack: 0
Defense: 33
Armor: 29
Armor blocks 15–26 hp
Character Information Overview
Name: Rayskop (profile, online time)
Sex: Male
Profession: Master Sorcerer
Level: 49
Skills: Sword Fighting 16 — Shielding 22 — Distance 13 — Magic Level 52 — Fishing 24
Stats: HP: 390Mana: 1,320Cap: 880
Residence: Ankrahmun
World: Malvera
Guild:


My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 49 Magic Level 52
Vocation Master Sorcerer Capacity 880
Hit Points 390 Max Mana 1,320
Melee Skill 16 Distance Skill 13
Shielding 22 Exp for next Level 1,847,300
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 47 Distance 33
Arrows 41 Bolts 49
Burst Arrows 79 Power Bolts 82
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 91 102 113
Intense Healing 270 296 322
Ultimate Healing 530 582 634
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile253850
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite5578.5102
Icicle, Fireball113148183
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower67113.5160
Avalanche, Great Fireball78125172
Explosion50177254
Sudden Death276358440
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
88 114 139
Fire Wave5076109
Great Energy Beam88298508
Energy Beam101152203
Energy Wave254381508
Ultimate Explosionn/an/an/a
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.