FANDOM

Welcome



Hi! Welcome to my TibiaWiki page.


Platinum Amulet
Medusa Shield
Crystal Ring
Crusader Helmet
Knight Armor
Plate Legs
Leather Boots
Backpack
Wand of Inferno
Wand of Cosmic Energy
Weight: 365.9 oz.
Attack: 0
Defense: 33
Armor: 30
Armor blocks 15–27 hp
Character Information Overview
Name: Rayskop (profile, online time)
Sex: Male
Profession: Master Sorcerer
Level: 1000
Skills: Sword Fighting 16 — Shielding 22 — Distance 13 — Magic Level 1000 — Fishing 24
Stats: HP: 5,145Mana: 29,850Cap: 10,390
Residence: Ankrahmun
World: Malvera
Guild:


My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 1000 Magic Level 1000
Vocation Master Sorcerer Capacity 10,390
Hit Points 5,145 Max Mana 29,850
Melee Skill 16 Distance Skill 13
Shielding 22 Exp for next Level 16,616,800,000
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 237 Distance 33
Arrows 41 Bolts 49
Burst Arrows 1126 Power Bolts 82
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 1608 1809 2010
Intense Healing 5200 5700 6200
Ultimate Healing 10200 11200 12200
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile5007501000
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite101414071800
Icicle, Fireball202026193218
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower120620112816
Avalanche, Great Fireball140722123017
Explosion100035005000
Sudden Death483362377641
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
1750 2250 2750
Fire Wave100015002160
Great Energy Beam1750587510000
Energy Beam200030004000
Energy Wave5000750010000
Ultimate Explosion100001250015000
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.