FANDOM

Hi everybody! ^_^

My User Page


I'm a contributor on erig site since April 2007 and even if my english isn't very good I always do my best adding information.



If you have a question or just want to talk use my talkpage.


My Real Me

I'm a 17 years old, mexican guy. Something of my interest:

  • Music.
  • Friends.
  • Girls.
  • Books, especially horror and science fictions novels.
  • Anime and Manga (i'm an fan of the japanise culture).
  • Tibia.

My Most Know Characters

Rafailo

My Character


Name: Rafailo Sagara
Profession: Master Sorcerer
Level: 76
Hometown: Thais
World: Rubera

Character Equipment


Platinum Amulet
Wand of Voodoo
Life Ring
Batwing Hat
Focus Cape
Blue Legs
Boots of Haste
Brocade Backpack
Spellbook of Mind Control
Sapphire Hammer

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 76 Magic Level 56
Vocation Master Sorcerer Capacity 1,150
Hit Points 525 Max Mana 2,130
Melee Skill 20 Distance Skill 12
Shielding 27 Exp for next Level 7,037,600
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 78 Distance 26
Arrows 40 Bolts 48
Burst Arrows 107 Power Bolts 80
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 102 114 126
Intense Healing 295 323 351
Ultimate Healing 575 631 687
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile324864
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite6489114
Icicle, Fireball126163.5201
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower77127177
Avalanche, Great Fireball89139189
Explosion64224320
Sudden Death301388475
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
112 144 176
Fire Wave6496138
Great Energy Beam112376640
Energy Beam128192256
Energy Wave320480640
Ultimate Explosion640800960


Sea SerpentBest Energy WaveEnergy StrikeEnergy Wavedamage: 182 on a Crystal SpiderCrystal Spider

11797Best Flame Strike newFlame StrikeFlame Strike newdamage: 176 on a Mutated RatMutated Rat

Sea SerpentBest Ice strikeIce StrikeIce strikedamage: 163 on a MerlkinMerlkin

11797Best Terra strike Terra Strike Terra strikedamage: 156 on a Cyclops SmithCyclops Smith

Sea SerpentBest Death StrikeDeath StrikeDeath Strikedamage: 173 on a Mutated TigerMutated Tiger

11797Best ThunderstormThunderstormThunderstormdamage: 192 on a Ice GolemIce Golem

Sea SerpentBest Great FireballGFBGreat Fireballdamage: 181 on a Elder BeholderElder Bonelord

11797Best Heavy Magic MissileHMMHeavy Magic Missiledamage: 124 on a Crystal SpiderCrystal Spider

Sea SerpentBest ExplosionExplosionExplosion damage: 211 on a BehemothBehemoth

11797Best Sudden DeathSDSudden Death damage: 476 on a MaridMarid

Sea SerpentBest Energy WaveGreat Energy BeamEnergy Wave damage: 368 on a Giant SpiderGiant Spider

11797Best Energy WaveEnergy WaveEnergy Wave damage: 556 on a Crystal SpiderCrystal Spider

Sea Serpent'Best Rage of the SkiesRage of the SkiesRage of the Skies damage: 646 on a Dragon Dragon

11797'Best Hells CoreHell's CoreHells Core damage: 745 on Esmeralda Esmeralda



My Outfits and Addons

Warrior Outfits

Warrior Outfits
Sword Addon
Outfit Warrior Male Addon 2
89% 
78 
Iron Ore 100 Iron Ore
Piece of Royal Steel 1 Piece of Royal Steel
Warrior Outfits
Shoulder Spike Addon
Outfit Warrior Male Addon 1
 11%
 8
Hardened Bone 100 Hardened Bone
 34
Turtle Shell 100 Turtle Shell
 0
Royal Helmet 2 Royal Helmet
 0
Dragon Claw 1 Dragon Claw


Citizen Outfits

Citizen Outfits
Backpack Addon
Outfit Citizen Male Addon 1
100% 
100 
Minotaur Leather 100 Minotaur Leather
Citizen Outfits
Feather Hat Addon
Outfit Citizen Male Addon 2
100% 
100 
Chicken Feather 100 Chicken Feather
50 
Honeycomb 50 Honeycomb
Legion Helmet 1 Legion Helmet


Druid Outfits

Druid Outfits
Paws Addon
Outfit Druid Male Addon 1
100% 
50 
Bear Paw 50 Bear Paw
50 
Wolf Paw 50 Wolf Paw


Beggar Outfits

Beggar Outfits
Outfit
Outfit Beggar Male
100% 
50 
Minotaur Leather 50 Minotaur Leather
30 
Heaven Blossom 30 Heaven Blossom
20 
Brown Piece of Cloth 20 Brown Piece of Cloth
10 
Bat Wing 10 Bat Wing
Beggar Outfits
Beard Addon
Outfit Beggar Male Addon 1
100% 
100 
Ape Fur 100 Ape Fur
20000 
Gold Coin 20000 Gold Coin
Beggar Outfits
Staff Addon
Outfit Beggar Male Addon 2
100% 
Staff (Simon) 1 Simon the Beggar's Favorite Staff


Pirate Outfits

Pirate Outfits
Outfit
Outfit Pirate Male
100% 
Pirate Hat 1 Pirate Hat
Pirate Shirt 1 Pirate Shirt
Pirate Knee Breeches 1 Pirate Knee Breeches
Pirate Boots 1 Pirate Boots
Pirate Outfits
Pirate Sabre Addon
Outfit Pirate Male Addon 1
 1%
 1
Eye Patch 100 Eye Patch
 2
Peg Leg 100 Peg Leg
 1
Hook 100 Hook
Pirate Outfits
Pirate Hat Addon
Outfit Pirate Male Addon 2
 0%
 0
Lethal Lissy's Shirt 1 Lethal Lissy's Shirt
 0
Ron the Ripper's Sabre 1 Ron the Ripper's Sabre
 0
Brutus Bloodbeard's Hat 1 Brutus Bloodbeard's Hat
 0
Deadeye Devious' Eye Patch 1 Deadeye Devious' Eye Patch


Hunter Outfits

Hunter Outfits
Hooded Cloak
Outfit Hunter Male Addon 1
 42%
Elane's Crossbow 1 Elane's Crossbow
95 
Lizard Leather 100 Lizard Leather
 0
Red Dragon Leather 100 Red Dragon Leather
 0
Enchanted Chicken Wing 5 Enchanted Chicken Wing
 0
Piece of Royal Steel 1 Piece of Royal Steel
 0
Piece of Draconian Steel 1 Piece of Draconian Steel
Piece of Hell Steel 1 Piece of Hell Steel
Hunter Outfits
Sniper Gloves Addon
Outfit Hunter Male Addon 2
100% 
Sniper Gloves 1 Sniper Gloves




Lider De La Destruccion

My Character


Name: Lider De La Destruccion
Profession: Elite Knight
Level: 63
Hometown: Kazordoon
World: Rubera

Character Equipment


Scarf
Heroic Axe
Axe Ring
Crusader Helmet
Dragon Scale Mail
Blue Legs
Boots of Haste
Grey Backpack
Vampire Shield
Dragon Lance

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 63 Magic Level 5
Vocation Elite Knight Capacity 1,845
Hit Points 1,010 Max Mana 365
Melee Skill 73 Distance Skill 12
Shielding 70 Exp for next Level 3,977,400
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 273 Distance 26
Arrows 40 Bolts 48
Burst Arrows 93 Power Bolts 80
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 28 30 32
Intense Healing 38 40 43
Ultimate Healing 63 68 73
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile152128
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite202530
Icicle, Fireball313845
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower233241
Avalanche, Great Fireball253443
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Berserk138207242
Fierce Berserkn/an/an/a


MorgarothBest Great AxeMeleeGreat Axe damage: 265 on a Lizard Sentinel Lizard Sentinel using a Heroic Axe Heroic Axe

Hellfire FighterBest Whirlwind ThrowWhirlwind ThrowWhirlwind Throw damage: 100 on a Minotaur Archer Minotaur Archer using a Heroic Axe Heroic Axe

MorgarothBest Groundshaker Groundshaker Groundshaker damage: 112 on a Elf Scout Elf Scout using a Ornamented Axe Ornamented Axe

Hellfire FighterBest Berserk damage: 153 on a Elf Arcanist Elf Arcanist using a Ornamented Axe Ornamented Axe

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.