FANDOM


User page of Proudelm

Welcome to my page, here's first some information about me ingame..
After that, maby some screenshots, who knows..:)

Scarf
Demon Shield
Crystal Ring
Royal Helmet
Dragon Scale Mail
Blue Legs
Boots of Haste
Pirate Backpack
Bright Sword
Mercenary Sword
Character Information Overview
Name: Proudelm (profile, online time)
Sex: Male
Profession: Knight
Level: 71
Skills: Sword 76 — Shielding 75 — Distance 10 — Magic Level 5 — Fishing 32
Stats: HP: 1,130Mana: 405Cap: 2,045
Residence: Edron
World: Mythera
Guild:
My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 71 Magic Level 5
Vocation Knight Capacity 2,045
Hit Points 1,130 Max Mana 405
Melee Skill 76 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 75 Exp for next Level 5,722,600
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 208 Distance 9
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 98 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 29 31 33
Intense Healing 39 42 44
Ultimate Healing 64 69 74
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile152331
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite222732
Icicle, Fireball334047
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower253443
Avalanche, Great Fireball273645
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Berserk156234273
Fierce Berserk284468546
NoAmulet
Spellbook of Mind Control
Might Ring
Hat of the Mad
Focus Cape
Blue Legs
Soft Boots (Using)
Demon Backpack
Hailstorm Rod
Key Ring
Character Information Overview
Name: Ragon Avron (profile, online time)
Sex: Male
Profession: Elder Druid
Level: 58
Skills: Sword 10 — Shielding 25 — Distance 10 — Magic Level 56 — Fishing 41
Stats: HP: 435Mana: 1,590Cap: 970
Residence: Ankrahmun
World: Premia
Guild:
My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 58 Magic Level 56
Vocation Druid Capacity 970
Hit Points 435 Max Mana 1,590
Melee Skill 15 Distance Skill 19
Shielding 25 Exp for next Level 3,091,400
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 12 Distance 0
Arrows 48 Bolts 58
Burst Arrows 101 Power Bolts 97
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 98 110 122
Intense Healing 292 320 348
Ultimate Healing 572 628 684
Heal Friend 227 340 454
Mass Healing 356 506 657
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile284256
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite6085110
Icicle, Fireball122159.5197
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower73123173
Avalanche, Great Fireball85135185
Explosion56198284
Sudden Death297384471
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
99 127 156
Ice Wave5685122
Terra Wave284426568


The Spiritual Shielding
The Embrace of Tibia
The Fire of the Suns
The Wisdom of Solitude
The Spark of the Phoenix
7% loss of skills and experience on death.


RL friends in game:

Sator Atlaigow (Tibia / TibiaWiki)

Glij (Tibia / TibiaWIki)

Adwiebenga (Tibia)
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.