FANDOM

(Difference between revisions) | User talk:Nidhoggr
Line 1: Line 1:
 
{{Userpage2|
 
{{Userpage2|
 
| user = Nidhoggr
 
| user = Nidhoggr
| char = Nidhoggr Jormungandr
+
| char = Nidhoggr Jormungandr - retired
 
| hometown = Thais
 
| hometown = Thais
 
| world = Candia
 
| world = Candia
Line 13: Line 13:
 
| favouritesite=
 
| favouritesite=
 
| sitename =
 
| sitename =
| lvl = 48
+
| lvl = 50
 
| mlvl = 47
 
| mlvl = 47
 
| voc = Elder Druid
 
| voc = Elder Druid

Revision as of 21:35, June 6, 2008

Nidhoggr

My Character


Name: Nidhoggr Jormungandr - retired
Profession: Elder Druid
Level: 50
Hometown: Thais
World: Candia

Character Equipment


Platinum Amulet
Vampire Shield
NoRing
Hat of the Mad
Blue Robe
Blue Legs
Boots of Haste
Blue Backpack
Hailstorm Rod
Blue Backpack

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 50 Magic Level 47
Vocation Elder Druid Capacity 890
Hit Points 395 Max Mana 1,350
Melee Skill 0 Distance Skill 0
Shielding 22 Exp for next Level 1,965,000
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 10 Distance 0
Arrows 25 Bolts 30
Burst Arrows 55 Power Bolts 50
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 84 94 105
Intense Healing 245 269 292
Ultimate Healing 480 527 574
Heal Friend 192 289 385
Mass Healing 303 433 562
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile243648
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite5273.595
Icicle, Fireball105137169
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower63105.5148
Avalanche, Great Fireball73116159
Explosion48168241
Sudden Death254329404
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
84 108 132
Ice Wave4872104
Terra Wave241361482
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.