FANDOM


Morthanius

My Character


Name: Morthanius
Profession: Master Sorcerer
Level: 93
Hometown: Edron
World: Nova

Character Equipment


Platinum Amulet
Demon Shield
Life Ring
Yalahari Mask
Focus Cape
Blue Legs
Soft Boots (Using)
Crown Backpack
Wand of Starstorm
Pirate Bag

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 93 Magic Level 64
Vocation Master Sorcerer Capacity 1,320
Hit Points 610 Max Mana 2,640
Melee Skill 17 Distance Skill 12
Shielding 25 Exp for next Level 12,985,900
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 19 Distance 26
Arrows 40 Bolts 48
Burst Arrows 126 Power Bolts 80
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 116 130 144
Intense Healing 339 371 403
Ultimate Healing 659 723 787
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile375675
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite74102130
Icicle, Fireball144186228
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower88144200
Avalanche, Great Fireball102158214
Explosion75264378
Sudden Death341439537
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
132 170 207
Fire Wave75113163
Great Energy Beam132444756
Energy Beam151226302
Energy Wave378567756
Ultimate Explosion7569451134
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.