FANDOM

(Difference between revisions) | User talk:Monsterkonijn
 
Line 2: Line 2:
 
| lvl = 90
 
| lvl = 90
 
| mlvl = 64
 
| mlvl = 64
| voc = master sorcerer
+
| voc = Master Sorcerer
| meleeskill = 15
+
| meleeskill = 26
| weaponatk = 20
+
| weaponatk = 36
 
| distanceskill = 10
 
| distanceskill = 10
| distanceweaponatk = 20
+
| distanceweaponatk = 25
| shieldingskill= 23
+
| shieldingskill= 26
 
|}}
 
|}}

Latest revision as of 19:24, December 23, 2008

My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 90 Magic Level 64
Vocation Master Sorcerer Capacity 1,290
Hit Points 595 Max Mana 2,550
Melee Skill 26 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 26 Exp for next Level 11,757,000
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 98 Distance 21
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 119 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 116 129 143
Intense Healing 338 370 402
Ultimate Healing 658 722 786
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile375574
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite74102130
Icicle, Fireball144186228
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower88144200
Avalanche, Great Fireball102158214
Explosion74260372
Sudden Death341439537
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
130 167 204
Fire Wave74111160
Great Energy Beam130437744
Energy Beam148223297
Energy Wave372558744
Ultimate Explosion7449301116
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.