FANDOM


If you want an automaticly generated userpage, copy the code below to your userpage and fill in everything.
<!-- 

This is a template for making a userpage, you can see an example on
http://tibia.wikia.com/Template:Userpage1

!!Please fill in everything, otherwise the template might not work
  Preview (alt+p) your page and when you are satisfied save (alt+s) it!!

!!Also note that everything shown here already, is used as an example!!

-->
{{Userpage1|
<!-- Your username on TibiaWiki -->
| user         = Ludvichi
<!-- Most know character's info -->
| char         = Ludvichi
| hometown     = Thais
| world        = Antica
<!-- Fill in the name of your most known character but use a plus ( + ) instead of a space here -->
| charlink     = Ludvichi
<!-- Include Real Life? -->
| reallife = yes
<!-- Real-Life info (don't have to fill this in when above set to no)-->
| name         = Ludvic Hansen
| town         = Bergen
| country      = Norway
| e-mail       = no@spam.here
| playingtibia = 3 years
| favouritesite= http://tibia.wikia.com
| sitename     = TibiaWiki
<!-- this is for the stats calculator, it will show your character's stats and will calculate possible damages -->
| lvl           = 18
| mlvl          = 9
| voc           = Paladin
| meleeskill    = 28
| weaponatk     = 35
| distanceskill = 45
| shieldingskill= 33
<!-- This is for the equipment set, add your main character's equipment here -->
| head         = Crown Helmet
| torso        = Noble Armor
| legs         = Plate Legs
| feet         = Leather Boots
| neck         = NoAmulet
| belt         = Torch
| ring         = NoRing
| lefthand     = Spear
| righthand    = Demon Shield
| shoulders    = Red Backpack
|}}

THIS IS ONLY AN EXAMPLE! Please fill in your own information, stats, etc.

Everything filled in as above will give the following

Template loop detected: Template:Userpage1

</noinclude>


Thursday
4
June

Hello

My most known character is Mleczaj Krowka from Secura.

If you'd like to contact me please visit my talk page.

Mleczaj Krowka

This is my most known character.

Stats

My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 310 Magic Level 93
Vocation Sorcerer Capacity 3,490
Hit Points 1,695 Max Mana 9,150
Melee Skill 23 Distance Skill 18
Shielding 32 Exp for next Level 491,753,000
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 130 Distance 38
Arrows 47 Bolts 57
Burst Arrows 377 Power Bolts 95
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 200 220 239
Intense Healing 527 574 620
Ultimate Healing 992 1085 1178
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile89134179
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite141180.5220
Icicle, Fireball240299.5359
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower161240.5320
Avalanche, Great Fireball181260339
Explosion179629899
Sudden Death518657796
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
314 404 494
Fire Wave179269388
Great Energy Beam31410561798
Energy Beam359539719
Energy Wave89913481798
Ultimate Explosion179822472697

Equipment

Platinum Amulet
Magic Sword
Life Ring
Yalahari Mask
Demon Armor
Demon Legs
Soft Boots (Using)
Backpack of Holding
Nightmare Shield
Red Backpack



Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.