FANDOM


My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 64 Magic Level 59
Vocation Elder Druid Capacity 1,030
Hit Points 465 Max Mana 1,770
Melee Skill 14 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 19 Exp for next Level 4,172,800
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 54 Distance 0
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 90 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 103 116 129
Intense Healing 308 337 367
Ultimate Healing 603 662 721
Heal Friend 244 366 488
Mass Healing 374 531 689
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile304561
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite6490116
Icicle, Fireball129168207
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower77129181
Avalanche, Great Fireball90142194
Explosion61213305
Sudden Death312403494
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
106 137 167
Ice Wave6191131
Terra Wave305457610
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.