FANDOM


My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 73 Magic Level 60
Vocation Elder Druid Capacity 1,120
Hit Points 510 Max Mana 2,040
Melee Skill 14 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 19 Exp for next Level 6,226,900
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 56 Distance 0
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 100 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 107 120 133
Intense Healing 315 345 375
Ultimate Healing 615 675 735
Heal Friend 260 391 521
Mass Healing 382 541 701
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile324865
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite6793119
Icicle, Fireball133172.5212
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower80133186
Avalanche, Great Fireball93146199
Explosion65228326
Sudden Death318411504
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
114 146 179
Ice Wave6597140
Terra Wave326489652
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.