FANDOM

Welcome

Welcome to this Wiki Masterossi,

This is an English wiki about the game Tibia. If you are new to a wiki in general, you could use some beginner help. To make correct edits we suggest you to also read our standards and policy.

Leave a message on a talk page of an administrator if you have any questions. You should sign your messages on talkpages using 4 tildes (~~~~). This will result in displaying your name and time you put it there below your message, so we know who needs help.

Good luck with your edits and we hope you feel at home soon!

The TibiaWiki Staff.


Masterossi

My Character


Name: Bojowa Papuzka
Profession: Elder Druid
Level: 250
Hometown: Roshamuul
World: Nerana

Character Equipment


Gearwheel Chain
Glacial Rod
Ring of Healing
Yalahari Mask
Royal Scale Robe
Gill Legs
Soft Boots (Using)
Backpack of Holding
Mastermind Shield
Jade Zaoan Queen

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 250 Magic Level 86
Vocation Elder Druid Capacity 2,890
Hit Points 1,395 Max Mana 7,350
Melee Skill 15 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 33 Exp for next Level 257,325,000
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 50 Distance 21
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 295 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 178 197 215
Intense Healing 480 523 566
Ultimate Healing 910 996 1082
Heal Friend 606 909 1212
Mass Healing 566 787 1008
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile75113151
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite124160.5197
Icicle, Fireball216271326
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower142216290
Avalanche, Great Fireball160234308
Explosion151530758
Sudden Death474603732
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
265 341 416
Ice Wave151227327
Terra Wave75811371516
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.