FANDOM

-->

Maddocks2379

My Character


Name: Shoji Maddocks
Profession: Master Sorcerer
Level: 177
Hometown: Gray Beach
World: Olympa

Character Equipment


NoAmulet
Wooden Shield
NoRing
Leather Helmet
Leather Armor
Leather Legs
Leather Boots
Bag
Short Sword
Torch

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 177 Magic Level 81
Vocation Master Sorcerer Capacity 2,160
Hit Points 1,030 Max Mana 5,160
Melee Skill 19 Distance Skill 14
Shielding 32 Exp for next Level 90,877,700
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 74 Distance 30
Arrows 42 Bolts 51
Burst Arrows 222 Power Bolts 85
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 157 174 191
Intense Healing 440 481 521
Ultimate Healing 845 926 1007
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile5989119
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite105139.5174
Icicle, Fireball192244296
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower122192262
Avalanche, Great Fireball139209279
Explosion119417597
Sudden Death436558680
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
208 268 328
Fire Wave119179257
Great Energy Beam2087011194
Energy Beam238358477
Energy Wave5978951194
Ultimate Explosion119414921791


-->

Maddocks2379

My Character


Name: Maddocks
Profession: Royal Paladin
Level: 90
Hometown: Ankrahmun
World: Premia

Character Equipment


Dragon Necklace
NoWeaponRight
NoRing
NoHelmet
Golden Armor
Crown Legs
Boots of Haste
Camouflage Backpack
Bow
Arrow

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 90 Magic Level 18
Vocation Royal Paladin Capacity 2,110
Hit Points 1,005 Max Mana 1,320
Melee Skill 15 Distance Skill 91
Shielding 57 Exp for next Level 11,757,000
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 49 Distance 194
Arrows 138 Bolts 166
Burst Arrows 281 Power Bolts 277
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 51 56 60
Intense Healing 108 117 126
Ultimate Healing 198 216 234
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile233546
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite374757
Icicle, Fireball6175.590
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower4261.581
Avalanche, Great Fireball476685
Explosion46163234
Sudden Death129163197


-->

Not specified

My Character


Name: Deo Yeomen
Profession: Master Sorcerer
Level: 19
Hometown: Ankrahmun
World: Premia

Character Equipment


Garlic Necklace
Medusa Shield
NoRing
Strange Helmet
Leopard Armor
Plate Legs
Leather Boots
Blue Backpack
Wand of Vortex
Yellow Backpack

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 19 Magic Level 42
Vocation Master Sorcerer Capacity 580
Hit Points 240 Max Mana 420
Melee Skill 18 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 20 Exp for next Level 98,800
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 4 Distance 21
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 40 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 71 80 89
Intense Healing 214 235 256
Ultimate Healing n/a n/a n/a
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile162432
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
57 73 90
Fire Wave324970
Great Energy Beamn/an/an/a
Energy Beamn/an/an/a
Energy Waven/an/an/a
Ultimate Explosionn/an/an/a
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.