TibiaWiki
Advertisement
TibiaWiki
19,492
pages

My Characters


Equipment

Amulet of Loss
Hailstorm Rod
Life Ring
Yalahari Mask
Focus Cape
Blue Legs
Soft Boots
Blue Backpack
Demon Shield
Spellbook of Mind Control

Obtained Addons and Outfits

Outfit Wizard Female Addon 3.gif Outfit Beggar Female Addon 3.gif Outfit Pirate Female Addon 1.gif Outfit Nobleman Female Addon 1.gif Outfit Norseman Female.gif Outfit Jester Female.gif Outfit Mage Female Addon 1.gif Outfit Hunter Female Addon 1.gif Outfit Citizen Female Addon 2.gif Outfit Shaman Female.gif Outfit Oriental Female Addon 1.gif

Unobtained Outfits

Oriental Outfits

Oriental Outfits
Veil Addon
Outfit Oriental Female Addon 2.gif
 38%
 2
Ape Fur.gif 100 Ape Fur
 34
Fish Fin.gif 100 Fish Fin
Boots of Haste.gif 2 Boots of Haste
 16
Blue Piece of Cloth.gif 100 Blue Piece of Cloth

Assassin Outfits

Assassin Outfits
Outfit
Outfit Assassin Female.gif
 43%
 1
Bonelord Eye.gif 30 Bonelord Eye
10 
Red Dragon Scale.gif 10 Red Dragon Scale
 0
Lizard Scale.gif 30 Lizard Scale
 0
Fish Fin.gif 20 Fish Fin
20 
Vampire Dust.gif 20 Vampire Dust
 0
Demon Dust.gif 10 Demon Dust
Warrior Helmet.gif 4 Warrior Helmet
Assassin Outfits
Headpiece Addon
Outfit Assassin Female Addon 1.gif
 13%
 1
Blue Piece of Cloth.gif 50 Blue Piece of Cloth
 9
Green Piece of Cloth.gif 50 Green Piece of Cloth
 20
Red Piece of Cloth.gif 50 Red Piece of Cloth
 1
Brown Piece of Cloth.gif 50 Brown Piece of Cloth
 1
Yellow Piece of Cloth.gif 50 Yellow Piece of Cloth
 19
White Piece of Cloth.gif 50 White Piece of Cloth
 0
Spider Silk.gif 100 Spider Silk
 0
Honeycomb.gif 50 Honeycomb
Assassin Outfits
Katana Addon
Outfit Assassin Female Addon 2.gif
 0%
 0
Behemoth Claw.gif 1 Behemoth Claw
 0
Nose Ring.gif 1 Nose Ring

Barbarian Outfits

Barbarian Outfits
Axe Addon
Outfit Barbarian Female Addon 1.gif
 25%
 2
Iron Ore.gif 100 Iron Ore
 0
Giant Sword.gif 1 Giant Sword
40 
Perfect Behemoth Fang.gif 50 Perfect Behemoth Fang
 8
Lizard Leather.gif 50 Lizard Leather
Barbarian Outfits
Barbarian Wig Addon
Outfit Barbarian Female Addon 2.gif
 6%
 0
Royal Helmet.gif 2 Royal Helmet
 0
Warrior Helmet.gif 4 Warrior Helmet
 9
Red Piece of Cloth.gif 50 Red Piece of Cloth
 7
Green Piece of Cloth.gif 50 Green Piece of Cloth
 0
Spider Silk.gif 100 Spider Silk

Citizen Outfits

Citizen Outfits
Backpack Addon
Outfit Citizen Female Addon 1.gif
 29%
 29
Minotaur Leather.gif 100 Minotaur Leather

Druid Outfits

Druid Outfits
Animal Fur Addon
Outfit Druid Female Addon 2.gif
 0%
 0
Blooming Griffinclaw.gif 1 Blooming Griffinclaw
 0
Pure Water.gif 1 Pure Water
 0
Demon Dust.gif 100 Demon Dust
 0
Ceiron's Wolf Tooth Chain.gif 1 Ceiron's Wolf Tooth Chain
Druid Outfits
Paws Addon
Outfit Druid Female Addon 1.gif
 11%
 1
Bear Paw.gif 50 Bear Paw
 10
Wolf Paw.gif 50 Wolf Paw

Hunter Outfits

Hunter Outfits
Winged Tiara Addon
Outfit Hunter Female Addon 2.gif
 1%
 0
Elane's Crossbow.gif 1 Elane's Crossbow
 8
Lizard Leather.gif 100 Lizard Leather
 1
Red Dragon Leather.gif 100 Red Dragon Leather
 0
Enchanted Chicken Wing.gif 5 Enchanted Chicken Wing
 0
Piece of Royal Steel.gif 1 Piece of Royal Steel
 0
Piece of Draconian Steel.gif 1 Piece of Draconian Steel
 0
Piece of Hell Steel.gif 1 Piece of Hell Steel

Jester Outfits

Jester Outfits
Jester Hat Addon
Outfit Jester Female Addon 2.gif
100% 
White Piece of Cloth.gif 5 White Piece of Cloth
Jester Outfits
Jester Staff Addon
Outfit Jester Female Addon 1.gif
100% 
Minotaur Leather.gif 4 Minotaur Leather
Spider Silk.gif 1 Spider Silk

Knight Outfits

Knight Outfits
Adorned Helmet Addon
Outfit Knight Female Addon 2.gif
 10%
 40
Perfect Behemoth Fang.gif 100 Perfect Behemoth Fang
 0
Damaged Steel Helmet.gif 1 Damaged Steel Helmet
 0
Flask of Warrior's Sweat.gif 1 Warrior's Sweat
 0
Piece of Royal Steel.gif 1 Piece of Royal Steel
Knight Outfits
Sword Addon
Outfit Knight Female Addon 1.gif
 1%
 1
Iron Ore.gif 100 Iron Ore
 0
Huge Chunk of Crude Iron.gif 1 Huge Chunk of Crude Iron

Mage Outfits

Mage Outfits
Tiara Addon
Outfit Mage Female Addon 2.gif
 22%
 1
Bat Wing.gif 70 Bat Wing
 9
Red Piece of Cloth.gif 20 Red Piece of Cloth
39 
Ape Fur.gif 40 Ape Fur
 0
Holy Orchid.gif 35 Holy Orchid
 0
Spider Silk.gif 100 Spider Silk
 4
Honeycomb.gif 50 Honeycomb
 2
Lizard Scale.gif 60 Lizard Scale
 6
Red Dragon Scale.gif 40 Red Dragon Scale
 0
Fire Sword.gif 45 Fire Sword
 15
Vampire Dust.gif 30 Vampire Dust

Nobleman Outfits

Nobleman Outfits
Hat Addon
Outfit Nobleman Female Addon 2.gif
 1%
 1000
Gold Coin.gif 150000 Gold Coin

Norseman Outfits

Norseman Outfits
Earmuffs Addon
Outfit Norseman Female Addon 2.gif
 0%
 0
Shard.gif 10 Shard
Norseman Outfits
Spear Addon
Outfit Norseman Female Addon 1.gif
 0%
 0
Shard.gif 5 Shard

Pirate Outfits

Pirate Outfits
Pirate Hat Addon
Outfit Pirate Female Addon 2.gif
 0%
 0
Lethal Lissy's Shirt.gif 1 Lethal Lissy's Shirt
 0
Ron the Ripper's Sabre.gif 1 Ron the Ripper's Sabre
 0
Brutus Bloodbeard's Hat.gif 1 Brutus Bloodbeard's Hat
 0
Deadeye Devious' Eye Patch.gif 1 Deadeye Devious' Eye Patch

Shaman Outfits

Shaman Outfits
Voodoo Mask Addon
Outfit Shaman Female Addon 1.gif
 0%
 0
Banana Staff.gif 5 Banana Staff
 0
Tribal Mask.gif 5 Tribal Mask
Shaman Outfits
Voodoo Staff Addon
Outfit Shaman Female Addon 2.gif
 33%
Pirate Voodoo Doll.gif 5 Pirate Voodoo Doll
 0
Voodoo Doll.gif 5 Voodoo Doll
 0
Mandrake.gif 1 Mandrake

Summoner Outfits

Summoner Outfits
Hat Addon
Outfit Summoner Female Addon 2.gif
 0%
 0
Ferumbras' Hat.gif 1 Ferumbras' Hat
Summoner Outfits
Wand
Outfit Summoner Female Addon 1.gif
 0%
 0
Wand of Vortex.gif 1 Wand of Vortex
 0
Wand of Dragonbreath.gif 1 Wand of Dragonbreath
 0
Wand of Decay.gif 1 Wand of Decay
 0
Wand of Cosmic Energy.gif 1 Wand of Cosmic Energy
 0
Wand of Inferno.gif 1 Wand of Inferno
 0
Snakebite Rod.gif 1 Snakebite Rod
 0
Moonlight Rod.gif 1 Moonlight Rod
 0
Necrotic Rod.gif 1 Necrotic Rod
 0
Terra Rod.gif 1 Terra Rod
 0
Hailstorm Rod.gif 1 Hailstorm Rod
 0
Magic Sulphur.gif 10 Magic Sulphur
 0
Ankh.gif 20 Ankh
 0
Soul Stone.gif 1 Soul Stone

Warrior Outfits

Warrior Outfits
Shoulder Spike Addon
Outfit Warrior Female Addon 1.gif
 1%
 2
Hardened Bone.gif 100 Hardened Bone
 1
Turtle Shell.gif 100 Turtle Shell
 0
Royal Helmet.gif 2 Royal Helmet
 0
Dragon Claw.gif 1 Dragon Claw
Warrior Outfits
Sword Addon
Outfit Warrior Female Addon 2.gif
 1%
 2
Iron Ore.gif 100 Iron Ore
 0
Piece of Royal Steel.gif 1 Piece of Royal Steel

Calculator

My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 143 Magic Level 74
Vocation Elder Druid Capacity 1,820
Hit Points 860 Max Mana 4,140
Melee Skill 20 Distance Skill 18
Shielding 28 Exp for next Level 47,733,400
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 29 Distance 0
Arrows 47 Bolts 57
Burst Arrows 193 Power Bolts 95
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 140 156 172
Intense Healing 399 436 473
Ultimate Healing 769 843 917
Heal Friend 406 609 812
Mass Healing 475 668 861
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile5076101
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite92124156
Icicle, Fireball172220268
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower108172236
Avalanche, Great Fireball124188252
Explosion101355508
Sudden Death397509621
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
177 228 279
Ice Wave101152219
Terra Wave5087621016
Advertisement