FANDOM

Killing Spree

aka Alp

Blocked
  • I live in Muğla-Turkey
  • My occupation is Student
  • I am Male
(Difference between revisions) | User talk:Killing Spree
Line 29: Line 29:
 
| sitename = TibiaWiki
 
| sitename = TibiaWiki
 
<!-- this is for the stats calculator, it will show your character's stats and will calculate possible damages -->
 
<!-- this is for the stats calculator, it will show your character's stats and will calculate possible damages -->
| lvl = 78
+
| lvl = 80
 
| mlvl = 55
 
| mlvl = 55
 
| voc = Master Sorcerer
 
| voc = Master Sorcerer

Revision as of 23:17, February 18, 2012


Killing Spree

My Character


Name: Voridem
Profession: Master Sorcerer
Level: 80
Hometown: Darashia
World: Azura

Character Equipment


Koshei&#039;s Ancient Amulet
Hellforged Axe
Broken Ring of Ending
Horned Helmet
Demon Armor
Demon Legs
Boots of Haste
Moon Backpack
Great Shield
Dracoyle Statue

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 80 Magic Level 55
Vocation Master Sorcerer Capacity 1,190
Hit Points 545 Max Mana 2,250
Melee Skill 19 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 26 Exp for next Level 8,224,000
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 56 Distance 21
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 108 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 101 113 125
Intense Healing 291 319 346
Ultimate Healing 566 621 676
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile324865
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite6589113
Icicle, Fireball126162.5199
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower77126175
Avalanche, Great Fireball89138187
Explosion65227325
Sudden Death297383469
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
113 146 178
Fire Wave6597140
Great Energy Beam113381650
Energy Beam130195260
Energy Wave325487650
Ultimate Explosion650812975
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.