FANDOM

Karlkoninan

aka Karlkoninan

  • I live in Göteborg
  • I was born on September 30
  • I am male

Outfits

Click here to see my Outfits!

Achievements

Click here to see the Achievements I need!


Karlkoninan

My Character


Name: Karlkoninan
Profession: Master Sorcerer
Level: 147
Hometown: Yalahar
World: Harmonia

Character Equipment


Platinum Amulet
Wand of Voodoo
Ring Of The Sky
Yalahari Mask
Royal Scale Robe
Magma Legs
Soft Boots (Using)
Backpack Of Holding
Spellbook of Dark Mysteries
Frozen Starlight

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 147 Magic Level 80
Vocation Master Sorcerer Capacity 1,860
Hit Points 880 Max Mana 4,260
Melee Skill 22 Distance Skill 11
Shielding 27 Exp for next Level 51,881,200
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 110 Distance 24
Arrows 38 Bolts 46
Burst Arrows 183 Power Bolts 77
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 149 166 183
Intense Healing 429 469 509
Ultimate Healing 829 909 989
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile5380106
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite98132166
Icicle, Fireball184235.5287
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower115184253
Avalanche, Great Fireball132201270
Explosion106373534
Sudden Death425546667
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
186 240 293
Fire Wave106160230
Great Energy Beam1866271068
Energy Beam213320427
Energy Wave5348011068
Ultimate Explosion106813351602


Outfits

Click here to see my Outfits!

Achievements

Click here to see the Achievements I need!

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.