FANDOM

jaafreitas

My Character


Name: Zena Daro
Profession: Master Sorcerer
Level: 207
Hometown: Liberty Bay
World: Gladera

Character Equipment


Platinum Amulet
Magic Sword
NoRing
Demon Helmet
Demon Armor
Demon Legs
Soft Boots (Using)
Backpack of Holding
Necromancer Shield
Frozen Starlight

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 207 Magic Level 93
Vocation Master Sorcerer Capacity 2,460
Hit Points 1,180 Max Mana 6,060
Melee Skill 22 Distance Skill 21
Shielding 35 Exp for next Level 145,714,200
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 131 Distance 45
Arrows 51 Bolts 61
Burst Arrows 269 Power Bolts 102
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 180 199 219
Intense Healing 506 553 599
Ultimate Healing 971 1064 1157
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile69103138
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite120159.5199
Icicle, Fireball219278.5338
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower140219.5299
Avalanche, Great Fireball160239318
Explosion138485693
Sudden Death497636775
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
242 311 381
Fire Wave138207299
Great Energy Beam2428141386
Energy Beam277415554
Energy Wave69310391386
Ultimate Explosion138617322079


See also: List of Dropped Items

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.