FANDOM

I mostly created this account for redirecting. I'm tired of the lack of redirecting pages here.


Gargantuan

My Character


Name: Ambalrith
Profession: Royal Paladin
Level: 62
Hometown: Svargrond
World: Aldora

Character Equipment


Platinum Amulet
Enchanted Spear
Crystal Ring
Ragnir Helmet
Mammoth Fur Cape
Plate Legs
Leather Boots
Backpack
Guardian Shield
Backpack

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 62 Magic Level 15
Vocation Royal Paladin Capacity 1,550
Hit Points 725 Max Mana 900
Melee Skill 0 Distance Skill 78
Shielding 62 Exp for next Level 3,788,200
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 12 Distance 166
Arrows 122 Bolts 147
Burst Arrows 224 Power Bolts 245
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 41 45 49
Intense Healing 87 95 102
Ultimate Healing 162 177 192
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile162533
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite283746
Icicle, Fireball496275
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower335067
Avalanche, Great Fireball375471
Explosion33118169
Sudden Death109139169


Gargantuan

My Character


Name: Cawyn Thaal
Profession: Master Sorcerer
Level: 28
Hometown: Svargrond
World: Premia

Character Equipment


Platinum Amulet
Wand of Cosmic Energy
NoRing
Soldier Helmet
Plate Armor
Plate Legs
Leather Boots
Backpack
Guardian Shield
Backpack

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 28 Magic Level 31
Vocation Master Sorcerer Capacity 670
Hit Points 285 Max Mana 690
Melee Skill 15 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 20 Exp for next Level 330,400
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 6 Distance 21
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 50 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 57 64 71
Intense Healing 161 176 192
Ultimate Healing 316 347 378
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile152229
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite344964
Icicle, Fireball7193.5116
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower4272102
Avalanche, Great Fireball4979109
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
52 67 81
Fire Wave294464
Great Energy Beamn/an/an/a
Energy Beam5989119
Energy Waven/an/an/a
Ultimate Explosionn/an/an/a


Gargantuan

My Character


Name: Albert von Erith
Profession: Master Sorcerer
Level: 64
Hometown: Ankrahmun
World: Secura

Character Equipment


Scarf
Bright Sword
Golden Ring
Crown Helmet
Mammoth Fur Cape
Plate Legs
Leather Boots
Backpack
Dark Shield
NoBelt

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 64 Magic Level 66
Vocation Master Sorcerer Capacity 1,030
Hit Points 465 Max Mana 1,770
Melee Skill 19 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 25 Exp for next Level 4,172,800
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 13 Distance 21
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 90 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 113 127 142
Intense Healing 343 376 409
Ultimate Healing 673 739 805
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile324865
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite6998127
Icicle, Fireball141184.5228
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower84142200
Avalanche, Great Fireball98156214
Explosion65228326
Sudden Death344445546
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
114 146 179
Fire Wave6597140
Great Energy Beam114383652
Energy Beam130195260
Energy Wave326489652
Ultimate Explosion652815978
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.