FANDOM

Welcome


Hi! Welcome to my TibiaWiki page.

You can check out some screenshots of mine at my Photobucket

Main Character


My main character is Duro Leon on the world Honera.

My Equipment:

Amulet of Loss
Vampire Shield
NoRing
Royal Helmet
Blue Robe
Crown Legs
Boots of Haste
Pirate Backpack
Tempest Rod
NoAmmo



You see yourself. You are an elder druid. You are Wizarding Army of the Wizarding world (Hipster Doofus).

My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 78 Magic Level 62
Vocation Elder Druid Capacity 1,170
Hit Points 535 Max Mana 2,190
Melee Skill 15 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 25 Exp for next Level 7,615,400
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 73 Distance 21
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 105 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 110 124 137
Intense Healing 326 357 388
Ultimate Healing 636 698 760
Heal Friend 273 410 547
Mass Healing 394 559 723
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile345168
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite6996.5124
Icicle, Fireball137178219
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower83137.5192
Avalanche, Great Fireball96151206
Explosion68239342
Sudden Death329424519
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
119 153 188
Ice Wave68102147
Terra Wave342513684


My Outfits/Addons

Outfit Pirate Male Outfit Beggar Male Outfit Oriental Male Addon 1 Outfit Citizen Male Addon 3 Outfit Hunter Male Addon 2 Outfit Druid Male Addon 1

Other Characters


Other characters I sometimes play are:

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.