FANDOM

Welcome


Hi! Welcome to my TibiaWiki page.

You can check out some screenshots of mine at my Photobucket

Main Character


My main character is Duro Leon on the world Honera.

My Equipment:

Amulet of Loss
Vampire Shield
NoRing
Royal Helmet
Blue Robe
Crown Legs
Boots of Haste
Pirate Backpack
Tempest Rod
NoAmmo



You see yourself. You are an elder druid. You are Wizarding Army of the Wizarding world (Hipster Doofus).

My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 76 Magic Level 61
Vocation Elder Druid Capacity 1,150
Hit Points 525 Max Mana 2,130
Melee Skill 15 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 25 Exp for next Level 7,037,600
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 73 Distance 21
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 103 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 109 122 135
Intense Healing 320 351 381
Ultimate Healing 625 686 747
Heal Friend 268 402 536
Mass Healing 388 550 713
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile335067
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite6895122
Icicle, Fireball135175.5216
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower82136190
Avalanche, Great Fireball95149203
Explosion67234335
Sudden Death324418512
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
117 150 184
Ice Wave67100144
Terra Wave335502670


My Outfits/Addons

Outfit Pirate Male Outfit Beggar Male Outfit Oriental Male Addon 1 Outfit Citizen Male Addon 3 Outfit Hunter Male Addon 2 Outfit Druid Male Addon 1

Other Characters


Other characters I sometimes play are:

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.