FANDOM

Welcome


Hi! Welcome to my TibiaWiki page.

You can check out some screenshots of mine at my Photobucket: DuroLeon

Main Character


My main character is Duro Leon on the world Honera.

My Equipment:

Amulet of Loss
Vampire Shield
Crystal Ring
Royal Helmet
Blue Robe
Crown Legs
Pirate Boots
Pirate Backpack
Tempest Rod
NoAmmo



You see yourself. You are an elder druid. You are Wizarding Army of the Wizarding world (Hipster Doofus).

My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 67 Magic Level 59
Vocation Elder Druid Capacity 1,060
Hit Points 480 Max Mana 1,860
Melee Skill 15 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 24 Exp for next Level 4,797,200
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 71 Distance 21
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 93 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 104 117 130
Intense Healing 308 338 367
Ultimate Healing 603 662 721
Heal Friend 248 373 497
Mass Healing 375 532 690
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile314662
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite6591117
Icicle, Fireball130169208
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower78130182
Avalanche, Great Fireball91143195
Explosion62217311
Sudden Death313404495
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
108 139 171
Ice Wave6293134
Terra Wave311466622


My Outfits/Addons

Outfit Pirate Male Outfit Beggar Male Outfit Oriental Male Addon 1 Outfit Citizen Male Addon 3 Outfit Hunter Male Addon 2 Outfit Druid Male Addon 1

Other Characters


Other characters I sometimes play are:

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.