FANDOM

(Difference between revisions) | User talk:Duro Leon
Line 28: Line 28:
 
{{Template:Damage Calculator|
 
{{Template:Damage Calculator|
 
| lvl = 73
 
| lvl = 73
| mlvl = 60
+
| mlvl = 61
 
| voc = Elder Druid
 
| voc = Elder Druid
 
| meleeskill = 15
 
| meleeskill = 15

Revision as of 23:15, January 4, 2007

Welcome


Hi! Welcome to my TibiaWiki page.

You can check out some screenshots of mine at my Photobucket

Main Character


My main character is Duro Leon on the world Honera.

My Equipment:

Amulet of Loss
Vampire Shield
Crystal Ring
Royal Helmet
Blue Robe
Crown Legs
Boots of Haste
Pirate Backpack
Tempest Rod
NoAmmo



You see yourself. You are an elder druid. You are Wizarding Army of the Wizarding world (Hipster Doofus).

My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 73 Magic Level 61
Vocation Elder Druid Capacity 1,120
Hit Points 510 Max Mana 2,040
Melee Skill 15 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 25 Exp for next Level 6,226,900
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 72 Distance 21
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 100 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 108 121 134
Intense Healing 320 350 381
Ultimate Healing 625 686 747
Heal Friend 263 394 526
Mass Healing 387 549 712
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile324965
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite6794121
Icicle, Fireball134174.5215
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower81135189
Avalanche, Great Fireball94148202
Explosion65230329
Sudden Death323417511
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
115 148 180
Ice Wave6598142
Terra Wave329493658


My Outfits/Addons

Outfit Pirate Male Outfit Beggar Male Outfit Oriental Male Addon 1 Outfit Citizen Male Addon 3 Outfit Hunter Male Addon 2 Outfit Druid Male Addon 1

Other Characters


Other characters I sometimes play are:

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.