FANDOM

(Difference between revisions) | User talk:Duro Leon
Line 27: Line 27:
 
<br><br>
 
<br><br>
 
{{Template:Damage Calculator|
 
{{Template:Damage Calculator|
| lvl = 69
+
| lvl = 70
 
| mlvl = 60
 
| mlvl = 60
 
| voc = Elder Druid
 
| voc = Elder Druid

Revision as of 22:37, December 9, 2006

Welcome


Hi! Welcome to my TibiaWiki page.

You can check out some screenshots of mine at my Photobucket

Main Character


My main character is Duro Leon on the world Honera.

My Equipment:

Amulet of Loss
Vampire Shield
Crystal Ring
Royal Helmet
Blue Robe
Crown Legs
Boots of Haste
Pirate Backpack
Tempest Rod
NoAmmo



You see yourself. You are an elder druid. You are Wizarding Army of the Wizarding world (Hipster Doofus).

My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 70 Magic Level 60
Vocation Elder Druid Capacity 1,090
Hit Points 495 Max Mana 1,950
Melee Skill 15 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 24 Exp for next Level 5,481,000
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 71 Distance 21
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 97 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 106 119 132
Intense Healing 314 344 374
Ultimate Healing 614 674 734
Heal Friend 256 384 512
Mass Healing 382 541 701
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile324864
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite6793119
Icicle, Fireball133172.5212
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower80133186
Avalanche, Great Fireball93146199
Explosion64224320
Sudden Death318411504
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
112 144 176
Ice Wave6496138
Terra Wave320480640


My Outfits/Addons

Outfit Pirate Male Outfit Beggar Male Outfit Oriental Male Addon 1 Outfit Citizen Male Addon 3 Outfit Hunter Male Addon 2 Outfit Druid Male Addon 1

Other Characters


Other characters I sometimes play are:

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.