FANDOM

(Difference between revisions) | User talk:Duro Leon
Line 4: Line 4:
 
<br>
 
<br>
 
<br>
 
<br>
You can check out some screenshots of mine at my Photobucket: [http://s75.photobucket.com/albums/i308/DuroLeon/ DuroLeon]
+
You can check out some screenshots of mine at my [http://s75.photobucket.com/albums/i308/DuroLeon/ Photobucket]
 
<br>
 
<br>
 
==Main Character==
 
==Main Character==

Revision as of 00:19, December 5, 2006

Welcome


Hi! Welcome to my TibiaWiki page.

You can check out some screenshots of mine at my Photobucket

Main Character


My main character is Duro Leon on the world Honera.

My Equipment:

Amulet of Loss
Vampire Shield
Crystal Ring
Royal Helmet
Blue Robe
Crown Legs
Pirate Boots
Pirate Backpack
Tempest Rod
NoAmmo



You see yourself. You are an elder druid. You are Wizarding Army of the Wizarding world (Hipster Doofus).

My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 69 Magic Level 59
Vocation Elder Druid Capacity 1,080
Hit Points 490 Max Mana 1,920
Melee Skill 15 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 24 Exp for next Level 5,246,300
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 71 Distance 21
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 95 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 104 117 130
Intense Healing 309 338 368
Ultimate Healing 604 663 722
Heal Friend 252 378 504
Mass Healing 375 532 690
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile314763
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite6591117
Icicle, Fireball130169208
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower78130182
Avalanche, Great Fireball91143195
Explosion63220315
Sudden Death313404495
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
110 141 173
Ice Wave6394136
Terra Wave315472630


My Outfits/Addons

Outfit Pirate Male Outfit Beggar Male Outfit Oriental Male Addon 1 Outfit Citizen Male Addon 3 Outfit Hunter Male Addon 2 Outfit Druid Male Addon 1

Other Characters


Other characters I sometimes play are:

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.