FANDOM

Borg Latin

My Character


Name: Bharak Latin
Profession: Elder Druid
Level: 55
Hometown: Darashia
World: Obsidia

Character Equipment


Platinum Amulet
Medusa Shield
NoRing
Hat of the Mad
Spirit Cloak
Blue Legs
Boots of Haste
Pirate Backpack
Hailstorm Rod
NoAmmo

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 55 Magic Level 52
Vocation Elder Druid Capacity 940
Hit Points 420 Max Mana 1,500
Melee Skill 20 Distance Skill 13
Shielding 23 Exp for next Level 2,629,000
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 72 Distance 28
Arrows 41 Bolts 49
Burst Arrows 86 Power Bolts 82
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 92 103 115
Intense Healing 271 297 323
Ultimate Healing 531 583 635
Heal Friend 212 319 425
Mass Healing 333 474 615
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile263953
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite5780.5104
Icicle, Fireball115150185
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower69115.5162
Avalanche, Great Fireball80127174
Explosion53186266
Sudden Death278360442
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
93 119 146
Ice Wave5379114
Terra Wave266399532


Summoner Outfits

Summoner Outfits
Fluid Belt Addon
Outfit Summoner Male Addon 1
 0%
 0
Winning Lottery Ticket 1 Winning Lottery Ticket
Summoner Outfits
Cape Addon
Outfit Summoner Male Addon 2
 7%
 14
Bat Wing 70 Bat Wing
 1
Red Piece of Cloth 20 Red Piece of Cloth
 17
Ape Fur 40 Ape Fur
 0
Holy Orchid 35 Holy Orchid
 0
Spider Silk 100 Spider Silk
 0
Honeycomb 50 Honeycomb
 0
Lizard Scale 60 Lizard Scale
 0
Red Dragon Scale 40 Red Dragon Scale
 0
Fire Sword 45 Fire Sword
 0
Vampire Dust 30 Vampire Dust

Pirate Outfits

Pirate Outfits
Outfit
Outfit Pirate Male
100% 
Pirate Hat 1 Pirate Hat
Pirate Shirt 1 Pirate Shirt
Pirate Knee Breeches 1 Pirate Knee Breeches
Pirate Boots 1 Pirate Boots
Pirate Outfits
Pirate Sabre Addon
Outfit Pirate Male Addon 1
 19%
 19
Eye Patch 100 Eye Patch
 19
Peg Leg 100 Peg Leg
 20
Hook 100 Hook
Pirate Outfits
Pirate Hat Addon
Outfit Pirate Male Addon 2
 0%
 0
Lethal Lissy's Shirt 1 Lethal Lissy's Shirt
 0
Ron the Ripper's Sabre 1 Ron the Ripper's Sabre
 0
Brutus Bloodbeard's Hat 1 Brutus Bloodbeard's Hat
 0
Deadeye Devious' Eye Patch 1 Deadeye Devious' Eye Patch

Knight Outfits

Knight Outfits
Horned Helmet Addon
Outfit Knight Male Addon 2
 0%
 0
Perfect Behemoth Fang 100 Perfect Behemoth Fang
 0
Damaged Steel Helmet 1 Damaged Steel Helmet
 0
Flask of Warrior's Sweat 1 Warrior's Sweat
 0
Piece of Royal Steel 1 Piece of Royal Steel
Knight Outfits
Sword Addon
Outfit Knight Male Addon 1
 0%
 0
Iron Ore 100 Iron Ore
 0
Huge Chunk of Crude Iron 1 Huge Chunk of Crude Iron

Mage Outfits

Mage Outfits
Wand
Outfit Mage Male Addon 1
69% 
Wand of Vortex 1 Wand of Vortex
Wand of Dragonbreath 1 Wand of Dragonbreath
 0
Wand of Decay 1 Wand of Decay
Wand of Cosmic Energy 1 Wand of Cosmic Energy
Wand of Inferno 1 Wand of Inferno
Snakebite Rod 1 Snakebite Rod
Moonlight Rod 1 Moonlight Rod
Necrotic Rod 1 Necrotic Rod
Terra Rod 1 Terra Rod
 0
Hailstorm Rod 1 Hailstorm Rod
 0
Magic Sulphur 10 Magic Sulphur
20 
Ankh 20 Ankh
 0
Soul Stone 1 Soul Stone
Mage Outfits
Hat Addon
Outfit Mage Male Addon 2
 0%
 0
Ferumbras' Hat 1 Ferumbras' Hat

Warrior Outfits

Warrior Outfits
Sword Addon
Outfit Warrior Male Addon 2
 0%
 0
Iron Ore 100 Iron Ore
 0
Piece of Royal Steel 1 Piece of Royal Steel
Warrior Outfits
Shoulder Spike Addon
Outfit Warrior Male Addon 1
 1%
 0
Hardened Bone 100 Hardened Bone
 4
Turtle Shell 100 Turtle Shell
 0
Royal Helmet 2 Royal Helmet
 0
Dragon Claw 1 Dragon Claw

Demon Hunter Outfits

Demon Hunter Outfits
Outfit
Outfit Demon Hunter Male
 33%
20 
Vampire Dust 20 Vampire Dust
 0
The Ring of the Count 1 The Ring of the Count
 0
Demonic Essence 20 Demonic Essence
Demon Hunter Outfits
Coat Addon
Outfit Demon Hunter Male Addon 1
 0%
 0
Ungreez 1 Ungreez
Demon Hunter Outfits
Hat Addon
Outfit Demon Hunter Male Addon 2
 0%
 0
Ushuriel 1 Ushuriel
 0
Zugurosh 1 Zugurosh
 0
Madareth 1 Madareth
 0
Latrivan 1 Latrivan
 0
Golgordan 1 Golgordan
 0
Annihilon 1 Annihilon
 0
Hellgorak 1 Hellgorak


Rune Stats

Goals

Angel Latin

Outfits

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.