FANDOM

My records as of May 28, 2014:

Experience: Bombur Thumper - 154 - Not yet ranked
Magic: Irmo Lorien - 84 - Ranked #283 in Menera
Shielding: Bombur Thumper - 107 - Ranked #53 in Menera
Distance: Halbarad of the Dunedain 115 - Ranked #111 in Menera
Sword: Bombur Thumper - 112 - Ranked #40 in Menera
Club: Turgon with Doom - 110 - Ranked #21 in Menera
Axe: Tuor with Dramborleg - 110 - Ranked #52 in Menera
Fist: Bombur Thumper - 60 - Ranked #29 in Menera
Fishing: Irmo Lorien - 77 - Ranked #48 in Menera
Achievements: Bombur Thumper - 124 - Not yet ranked



The world as I know it: BTMap


Bombur Thumper

My Character


Name: Bombur Thumper
Profession: Elite Knight
Level: 154
Hometown: Thais
World: Menera

Character Equipment


Platinum Amulet
Magic Sword
Crystal Ring
Prismatic Helmet
Magic Plate Armor
Golden Legs
Boots of Haste
Dragon Backpack
Prismatic Shield
Whacking Driller of Fate

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 154 Magic Level 8
Vocation Elite Knight Capacity 4,120
Hit Points 2,375 Max Mana 820
Melee Skill 112 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 110 Exp for next Level 59,705,800
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 488 Distance 21
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 189 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 50 53 55
Intense Healing 71 75 79
Ultimate Healing 111 119 127
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile334966
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite4046.553
Icicle, Fireball546372
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower4455.567
Avalanche, Great Fireball475869
Explosion66232332
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Berserk338508592
Fierce Berserk61610161185




My Druid:

Irmo Lorien

My Character


Name: Irmo Lorien
Profession: Elder Druid
Level: 55
Hometown: Thais
World: Menera

Character Equipment


Scarf
Diamond Sceptre
Crystal Ring
Glacier Mask
Mammoth Fur Cape
Brass Legs
Glacier Shoes
Pirate Backpack
Norse Shield
Light Shovel

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 55 Magic Level 84
Vocation Elder Druid Capacity 940
Hit Points 420 Max Mana 1,500
Melee Skill 24 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 36 Exp for next Level 2,629,000
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 80 Distance 21
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 80 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 137 154 172
Intense Healing 431 473 515
Ultimate Healing 851 935 1019
Heal Friend 289 434 579
Mass Healing 515 732 949
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile365472
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite83119155
Icicle, Fireball173227281
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower101173245
Avalanche, Great Fireball119191263
Explosion72253362
Sudden Death426552678
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
126 162 199
Ice Wave72108156
Terra Wave362543724




My Sorcerer:

Pallando of the Istari

My Character


Name: Pallando of the Istari
Profession: Master Sorcerer
Level: 47
Hometown: Thais
World: Menera

Character Equipment


Scarf
Sapphire Hammer
Crystal Ring
Glacier Mask
Mammoth Fur Cape
Brass Legs
Glacier Shoes
Pirate Backpack
Norse Shield
Light Shovel

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 47 Magic Level 73
Vocation Master Sorcerer Capacity 860
Hit Points 380 Max Mana 1,260
Melee Skill 22 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 35 Exp for next Level 1,626,200
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 79 Distance 21
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 71 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 120 135 151
Intense Healing 374 411 447
Ultimate Healing 739 812 885
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile314662
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite72103.5135
Icicle, Fireball151198.5246
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower88151.5215
Avalanche, Great Fireball104167230
Explosion62219313
Sudden Death373484595
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
109 140 172
Fire Wave6293135
Great Energy Beam109367626
Energy Beam125187250
Energy Wave313469626
Ultimate Explosionn/an/an/a




My Paladin:

Halbarad of the Dunedain

My Character


Name: Halbarad of the Dunedain
Profession: Royal Paladin
Level: 65
Hometown: Thais
World: Menera

Character Equipment


Scarf
Spear
Crystal Ring
Iron Helmet
Mammoth Fur Cape
Brass Legs
Boots of Haste
Pirate Backpack
Norse Shield
Light Shovel

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 65 Magic Level 18
Vocation Royal Paladin Capacity 1,610
Hit Points 755 Max Mana 945
Melee Skill 26 Distance Skill 115
Shielding 104 Exp for next Level 4,374,500
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 82 Distance 245
Arrows 168 Bolts 202
Burst Arrows 301 Power Bolts 337
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 46 51 55
Intense Healing 103 112 121
Ultimate Healing 193 211 229
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile182736
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite324252
Icicle, Fireball5670.585
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower3756.576
Avalanche, Great Fireball426180
Explosion36128184
Sudden Death124158192




My Rookstayer:

Callidus Plurimus

My Character


Name: Callidus Plurimus
Profession: None
Level: 25
Hometown: Rookguard
World: Menera

Character Equipment


Silver Amulet
Katana
Chicken Feather
Legion Helmet
Chain Armor
Studded Legs
Leather Boots
Backpack
Copper Shield
Shovel

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 25 Magic Level 0
Vocation No Vocation Capacity 640
Hit Points 270 Max Mana 175
Melee Skill 20 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 25 Exp for next Level 232,500
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 32 Distance 21
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 47 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 13 14 15
Intense Healing n/a n/a n/a
Ultimate Healing n/a n/a n/a
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile151515
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.