FANDOM


Beejay #2

My Character


Name: Moo Jah
Profession: Elder Druid
Level: 59
Hometown: Svargrond
World: Premia

Character Equipment


Platinum Amulet
Hailstorm Rod
Engraved Wedding Ring
Magma Monocle
Blue Robe
Blue Legs
Boots of Haste
Moon Backpack
Demon Shield
NoAmmo

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 59 Magic Level 62
Vocation Elder Druid Capacity 980
Hit Points 440 Max Mana 1,620
Melee Skill 25 Distance Skill 12
Shielding 33 Exp for next Level 3,256,800
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 88 Distance 26
Arrows 40 Bolts 48
Burst Arrows 88 Power Bolts 80
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 107 120 133
Intense Healing 322 353 384
Ultimate Healing 632 694 756
Heal Friend 243 364 486
Mass Healing 390 555 719
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile304560
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite6592.5120
Icicle, Fireball133174215
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower79133.5188
Avalanche, Great Fireball92147202
Explosion60212304
Sudden Death325420515
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
106 136 167
Ice Wave6091131
Terra Wave304456608


~*~Achieved so far~*~

Achieved Date
Left Rook October? 2006
Level 20 19th March 2009
Magic level 30 4th September 2009
Getting married :) 11th September 2009
Level 30 13th September 2009
Magic level 40 19th September 2009
Magic level 50 14th January 2010
Level 40 30th January 2010
Level 50 31st March 2010
Shielding 30 17th July 2012
Magic Level 60 2nd January 2013

My Addons and Outfits

Outfit Citizen Female Addon 3


The Knight

My Character


Name: Dehh vill
Profession: Elite Knight
Level: 74
Hometown: Thais
World: Premia

Character Equipment


Platinum Amulet
Heroic Axe
Crystal Ring
Demon Helmet
Golden Armor
Zaoan Legs
Boots of Haste
Moon Backpack
Mastermind Shield
NoAmmo

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 74 Magic Level 7
Vocation Elite Knight Capacity 2,120
Hit Points 1,175 Max Mana 420
Melee Skill 83 Distance Skill 30
Shielding 94 Exp for next Level 6,489,800
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 325 Distance 64
Arrows 62 Bolts 75
Burst Arrows 141 Power Bolts 125
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 33 35 37
Intense Healing 50 53 57
Ultimate Healing 85 92 99
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile162533
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite2429.535
Icicle, Fireball374553
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower2737.548
Avalanche, Great Fireball294051
Explosion33118169
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Berserk162244284
Fierce Berserk296488569


~*~Achieved so far~*~

Achieved Date
Left Rook 20th September 2008
Skills 70/70 (level 17) 4th October 2008
Level 50 11th November 2008
Skills 80/80 18th November 2008
Magic level 6 23rd November 2008
(Stopped playing) March 2009
Magic level 7 October 2012

~*~Monsters blocked.~*~

Koshei the Deathless At 42? Dragon Lord At 47 Elder Bonelord At 51 (1st dropped Bonelord Helmet)

~*~Goals.~*~

Get 100/100 [-]
Collect 1kk gp [-]
Block a Demon [-]
Complete The Pits of Inferno Quest [-]
Complete The Ultimate Challenges [-]


The Sorcerer

My Character


Name: Darly
Profession: Master Sorcerer
Level: 82
Hometown: Darashia
World: Trimera

Character Equipment


Platinum Amulet
Wand of Starstorm
NoRing
Yalahari Mask
Focus Cape
Terra Legs
Boots of Haste
Backpack of Holding
Spellbook of Mind Control
Frozen Starlight

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 82 Magic Level 65
Vocation Master Sorcerer Capacity 1,210
Hit Points 555 Max Mana 2,310
Melee Skill 21 Distance Skill 11
Shielding 32 Exp for next Level 8,864,200
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 81 Distance 24
Arrows 38 Bolts 46
Burst Arrows 112 Power Bolts 77
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 115 129 143
Intense Healing 341 374 406
Ultimate Healing 666 731 796
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile355371
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite73101129
Icicle, Fireball144186.5229
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower87144201
Avalanche, Great Fireball101158215
Explosion71251359
Sudden Death343443543
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
125 161 197
Fire Wave71107155
Great Energy Beam125421718
Energy Beam143215287
Energy Wave359538718
Ultimate Explosion7188971077


My Addons and Outfits

Outfit Pirate Female Addon 3
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.