FANDOM

Welcome!

Every now and then you might see my name here or here, or everywhere else. I joined this Wiki to contribute to the best of my knowledge.


My main goals in Tibia are to make friends and explore this wonderful world. The thing I hate most is people who can't behave like a person.


Guild: Mystical Creatures
Favorite Spell: Exura Sio
Favorite Weapon: Tempest Rod
Age: 16
Sex: Male


See also:

Best Team Kills
Best Solo Kills
Best Loot in One Hunt
My 'first'
Golden Rules to Survive in Celesta

Arandel

My Character


Name: Arandel Camanex
Profession: Elder Druid
Level: 73
Hometown: Svargrond
World: Celesta

Character Equipment


Amulet of Loss
Tempest Rod
Stealth Ring
Royal Helmet
Blue Robe
Crown Legs
Boots of Haste
Pirate Backpack
Demon Shield
Time Ring

Character Stats



My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 73 Magic Level 59
Vocation Elder Druid Capacity 1,120
Hit Points 510 Max Mana 2,040
Melee Skill 16 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 26 Exp for next Level 6,226,900
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 64 Distance 21
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 100 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 105 118 131
Intense Healing 310 339 369
Ultimate Healing 605 664 723
Heal Friend 258 387 516
Mass Healing 376 533 691
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile324864
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite6692118
Icicle, Fireball131170209
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower79131183
Avalanche, Great Fireball92144196
Explosion64226323
Sudden Death314405496
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
113 145 177
Ice Wave6496139
Terra Wave323484646



Previous Equipment:

Platinum Amulet
Tempest Rod
Stealth Ring
Hat of the Mad
Blue Robe
Plate Legs
Boots of Haste
Blue Backpack
Vampire Shield
NoAmmo




Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.