TibiaWiki
Advertisement
TibiaWiki
19,525
pages

-->


Wednesday
27
October

Hello

My most known character is Ace Lord from Calmera.

If you'd like to contact me please visit my talk page.

Ace Lord

This is my most known character.

Name: Ace Lord
Profession: Sorcerer
Level: 80
Hometown: Venore
World: Calmera

Stats

My Possible Damage
Character Information
Level 80 Magic Level 64
Vocation Sorcerer Capacity 1,190
Hit Points 545 Max Mana 2,250
Melee Skill 21 Distance Skill 10
Shielding 29 Exp for next Level 8,224,000
Max Weapon Damage
Melee 78 Distance 21
Arrows 37 Bolts 45
Burst Arrows 108 Power Bolts 75
Healing
Spell/Rune Min Avg Max
Light Healing 114 127 141
Intense Healing 336 368 400
Ultimate Healing 656 720 784
Attack Runes
RuneMinAvgMax
Light Magic Missile355270
Heavy Magic Missile, Stalagmite72100128
Icicle, Fireball142184226
Thunderstorm, Stone Shower86142198
Avalanche, Great Fireball100156212
Explosion70246352
Sudden Death339437535
Attack Spells
SpellMinAvgMax
Death Strike, Ice Strike,
Flame Strike, Terra Strike, Energy Strike
123 158 193
Fire Wave70105152
Great Energy Beam123413704
Energy Beam140211281
Energy Wave352528704
Ultimate Explosion7048801056

Equipment

Amulet of Loss
Demon Shield
Golden Ring
Royal Helmet
Blue Robe
Crown Legs
Boots of Haste
Backpack of Holding
Wand of Cosmic Energy
Teddy Bear


Advertisement